RUMCAJSOVY MÍLE 16.-18.8.2013
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 2

 
D10 (4)1,0 km 75 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(54)3(50)4(55)5(56)6(52)7(100)C
 
12Chvátilová Johana 11:141:35+0:14(2)2:31+0:04(2)4:50+0:48(2)6:50+0:56(2)8:140:00(1)9:480:00(1)11:030:00(1)11:140:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:35+0:14(2)0:560:00(1)2:19+0:44(3)2:00+0:08(2)1:24+0:27(2)1:34+0:18(4)1:150:00(1)0:11+0:02(3)
 
25Nešporová Marie 12:192:09+0:48(4)3:27+1:00(3)5:47+1:45(4)8:25+2:31(4)9:22+1:08(2)10:51+1:03(2)12:06+1:03(2)12:19+1:05(2)
OOB Třebíč TTR2:09+0:48(4)1:18+0:22(3)2:20+0:45(4)2:38+0:46(4)0:570:00(1)1:29+0:13(2)1:150:00(1)0:13+0:04(4)
 
33Martanová Lea 13:561:210:00(1)2:270:00(1)4:020:00(1)5:540:00(1)9:58+1:44(3)11:14+1:26(3)13:47+2:44(3)13:56+2:42(3)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:210:00(1)1:06+0:10(2)1:350:00(1)1:520:00(1)4:04+3:07(4)1:160:00(1)2:33+1:18(4)0:090:00(1)
 
44Poborská Eliška 14:311:55+0:34(3)3:29+1:02(4)5:04+1:02(3)7:22+1:28(3)11:00+2:46(4)12:33+2:45(4)14:21+3:18(4)14:31+3:17(4)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:55+0:34(3)1:34+0:38(4)1:350:00(1)2:18+0:26(3)3:38+2:41(3)1:33+0:17(3)1:48+0:33(3)0:10+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D10F (5)1,0 km 70 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(50)3(51)4(52)5(100)C
 
110Šimšová Pavla 9:552:010:00(1)2:590:00(1)5:390:00(1)8:100:00(1)9:450:00(1)9:550:00(1)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:010:00(1)0:580:00(1)2:400:00(1)2:31+0:21(2)1:35+0:16(2)0:100:00(1)
 
28Zemková Pavlína 10:572:59+0:58(4)4:12+1:13(3)6:55+1:16(2)9:26+1:16(2)10:45+1:00(2)10:57+1:02(2)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:59+0:58(4)1:13+0:15(2)2:43+0:03(2)2:31+0:21(2)1:190:00(1)0:12+0:02(4)
 
39Štefanová Markéta 11:492:08+0:07(2)3:22+0:23(2)7:48+2:09(4)9:58+1:48(3)11:39+1:54(3)11:49+1:54(3)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:08+0:07(2)1:14+0:16(3)4:26+1:46(4)2:100:00(1)1:41+0:22(3)0:100:00(1)
 
412Šemberová Anděla 13:232:52+0:51(3)4:34+1:35(4)7:36+1:57(3)10:59+2:49(4)13:12+3:27(4)13:23+3:28(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:52+0:51(3)1:42+0:44(5)3:02+0:22(3)3:23+1:13(4)2:13+0:54(5)0:11+0:01(3)
 
511Benešová Michaela 15:222:59+0:58(4)4:35+1:36(5)9:33+3:54(5)13:10+5:00(5)15:09+5:24(5)15:22+5:27(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:59+0:58(4)1:36+0:38(4)4:58+2:18(5)3:37+1:27(5)1:59+0:40(4)0:13+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
D12 (11)1,0 km 75 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(44)2(58)3(59)4(74)5(56)6(80)7(61)8(60)9(100)C
 
118Kochová Anna 8:221:030:00(1)1:520:00(1)3:190:00(1)4:550:00(1)5:260:00(1)6:510:00(1)7:230:00(1)7:570:00(1)8:100:00(1)8:220:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:030:00(1)0:490:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:360:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:34+0:05(3)0:130:00(1)0:12+0:03(10)
 
219Kosová Tereza 9:221:22+0:19(2)2:24+0:32(3)3:53+0:34(3)5:32+0:37(2)6:08+0:42(2)7:37+0:46(2)8:14+0:51(2)8:52+0:55(2)9:13+1:03(2)9:22+1:00(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:22+0:19(2)1:02+0:13(4)1:29+0:02(2)1:39+0:03(2)0:36+0:05(3)1:29+0:04(2)0:37+0:05(4)0:38+0:09(4)0:21+0:08(10)0:090:00(1)
 
317Martanová Elin 9:251:27+0:24(3)2:16+0:24(2)3:45+0:26(2)5:49+0:54(3)6:25+0:59(3)8:00+1:09(3)8:33+1:10(3)9:02+1:05(3)9:15+1:05(3)9:25+1:03(3)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:27+0:24(3)0:490:00(1)1:29+0:02(2)2:04+0:28(5)0:36+0:05(3)1:35+0:10(4)0:33+0:01(2)0:290:00(1)0:130:00(1)0:10+0:01(4)
 
420Vejražková Róza 11:391:43+0:40(4)4:18+2:26(9)5:52+2:33(6)7:57+3:02(5)8:32+3:06(4)10:03+3:12(4)10:38+3:15(4)11:11+3:14(4)11:29+3:19(4)11:39+3:17(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:43+0:40(4)2:35+1:46(11)1:34+0:07(4)2:05+0:29(7)0:35+0:04(2)1:31+0:06(3)0:35+0:03(3)0:33+0:04(2)0:18+0:05(8)0:10+0:01(4)
 
516Tumová Adela 13:411:51+0:48(6)3:14+1:22(5)5:45+2:26(5)7:45+2:50(4)9:00+3:34(5)11:26+4:35(6)12:11+4:48(5)13:13+5:16(5)13:31+5:21(5)13:41+5:19(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:51+0:48(6)1:23+0:34(6)2:31+1:04(7)2:00+0:24(4)1:15+0:44(8)2:26+1:01(6)0:45+0:13(5)1:02+0:33(5)0:18+0:05(8)0:10+0:01(4)
 
615Šimšová Barbora 14:211:53+0:50(7)3:30+1:38(7)5:27+2:08(4)8:29+3:34(6)9:36+4:10(6)11:24+4:33(5)12:12+4:49(6)13:54+5:57(6)14:10+6:00(6)14:21+5:59(6)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:53+0:50(7)1:37+0:48(8)1:57+0:30(6)3:02+1:26(8)1:07+0:36(7)1:48+0:23(5)0:48+0:16(7)1:42+1:13(8)0:16+0:03(5)0:11+0:02(8)
 
725Kastnerová Jessica 19:082:35+1:32(10)4:23+2:31(10)7:31+4:12(7)10:37+5:42(7)12:10+6:44(7)15:34+8:43(7)17:15+9:52(7)18:28+10:31(7)18:56+10:46(7)19:08+10:46(7)
DOR DOR - OK Dobříš2:35+1:32(10)1:48+0:59(10)3:08+1:41(8)3:06+1:30(10)1:33+1:02(11)3:24+1:59(9)1:41+1:09(10)1:13+0:44(6)0:28+0:15(11)0:12+0:03(10)
 
824Bejvlová Karolína 19:371:54+0:51(8)3:29+1:37(6)8:04+4:45(9)12:46+7:51(9)14:01+8:35(10)16:47+9:56(9)17:43+10:20(8)19:10+11:13(8)19:26+11:16(8)19:37+11:15(8)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník1:54+0:51(8)1:35+0:46(7)4:35+3:08(9)4:42+3:06(11)1:15+0:44(8)2:46+1:21(7)0:56+0:24(9)1:27+0:58(7)0:16+0:03(5)0:11+0:02(8)
 
914Šimonová Klára 20:404:33+3:30(11)6:19+4:27(11)8:02+4:43(8)11:04+6:09(8)12:23+6:57(8)15:38+8:47(8)17:44+10:21(9)20:14+12:17(9)20:30+12:20(9)20:40+12:18(9)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:33+3:30(11)1:46+0:57(9)1:43+0:16(5)3:02+1:26(8)1:19+0:48(10)3:15+1:50(8)2:06+1:34(11)2:30+2:01(9)0:16+0:03(5)0:10+0:01(4)
 
1021Kubíčková Iva 26:211:48+0:45(5)2:49+0:57(4)10:53+7:34(10)12:52+7:57(10)13:41+8:15(9)21:44+14:53(10)22:34+15:11(10)25:58+18:01(10)26:12+18:02(10)26:21+17:59(10)24:09
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:48+0:45(5)1:01+0:12(3)8:04+6:37(10)1:59+0:23(3)0:49+0:18(5)8:03+6:38(10)0:50+0:18(8)3:24+2:55(10)0:14+0:01(3)0:090:00(1)*47
 
1122Kuchařová Rozálie 27:192:22+1:19(9)3:32+1:40(8)11:42+8:23(11)13:46+8:51(11)14:37+9:11(11)22:42+15:51(11)23:28+16:05(11)26:55+18:58(11)27:10+19:00(11)27:19+18:57(11)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:22+1:19(9)1:10+0:21(5)8:10+6:43(11)2:04+0:28(5)0:51+0:20(6)8:05+6:40(11)0:46+0:14(6)3:27+2:58(11)0:15+0:02(4)0:090:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D14 (6)1,1 km 70 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(58)3(36)4(59)5(40)6(74)7(80)8(61)9(62)10(100)C
 
129Jezdinská Natálie 12:581:170:00(1)1:560:00(1)3:290:00(1)4:150:00(1)6:310:00(1)8:290:00(1)10:470:00(1)11:270:00(1)12:100:00(1)12:500:00(1)12:580:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:170:00(1)0:390:00(1)1:330:00(1)0:46+0:17(5)2:16+0:18(3)1:58+1:12(3)2:18+0:24(2)0:400:00(1)0:430:00(1)0:40+0:11(2)0:080:00(1)
 
228Vojtíšková Viktorie 14:101:29+0:12(3)2:39+0:43(4)4:14+0:45(2)4:52+0:37(2)6:59+0:28(2)9:26+0:57(2)11:50+1:03(2)12:32+1:05(2)13:15+1:05(2)13:58+1:08(2)14:10+1:12(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:29+0:12(3)1:10+0:31(5)1:35+0:02(2)0:38+0:09(2)2:07+0:09(2)2:27+1:41(4)2:24+0:30(3)0:42+0:02(2)0:430:00(1)0:43+0:14(4)0:12+0:04(5)
 
330Vyhnálková Marie 15:351:21+0:04(2)2:04+0:08(2)6:16+2:47(3)6:45+2:30(3)8:43+2:12(3)10:34+2:05(3)12:28+1:41(3)14:02+2:35(3)14:58+2:48(3)15:27+2:37(3)15:35+2:37(3)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:21+0:04(2)0:43+0:04(3)4:12+2:39(3)0:290:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:51+1:05(2)1:540:00(1)1:34+0:54(5)0:56+0:13(3)0:290:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
427Dubská Veronika 22:332:34+1:17(5)3:18+1:22(5)9:47+6:18(5)10:30+6:15(5)14:05+7:34(5)14:51+6:22(4)18:51+8:04(4)19:57+8:30(4)21:15+9:05(4)22:24+9:34(4)22:33+9:35(4)15:3518:30
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:34+1:17(5)0:44+0:05(4)6:29+4:56(4)0:43+0:14(3)3:35+1:37(5)0:460:00(1)4:00+2:06(4)1:06+0:26(3)1:18+0:35(4)1:09+0:40(5)0:09+0:01(3)*72*52
 
526Zahradníková Denisa 25:081:32+0:15(4)2:14+0:18(3)8:57+5:28(4)9:41+5:26(4)13:13+6:42(4)15:53+7:24(5)20:05+9:18(5)21:17+9:50(5)24:19+12:09(5)24:59+12:09(5)25:08+12:10(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:32+0:15(4)0:42+0:03(2)6:43+5:10(5)0:44+0:15(4)3:32+1:34(4)2:40+1:54(5)4:12+2:18(5)1:12+0:32(4)3:02+2:19(5)0:40+0:11(2)0:09+0:01(3)
 
 
31Ash Kristina vzdal-----3:00----------------------------------------45:25
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice3:0042:25+42:17(6)
 
 
 
 
D16 (4)1,1 km 90 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(31)3(48)4(40)5(64)6(35)7(59)8(43)9(65)10(61)11(100)C
 
135Vyhnálková Barbora 14:070:510:00(1)1:260:00(1)3:000:00(1)3:390:00(1)5:170:00(1)7:060:00(1)8:220:00(1)11:350:00(1)12:290:00(1)13:420:00(1)13:580:00(1)14:070:00(1)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha0:510:00(1)0:350:00(1)1:340:00(1)0:390:00(1)1:38+0:06(2)1:49+0:34(2)1:16+0:02(2)3:130:00(1)0:540:00(1)1:13+0:27(2)0:160:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
234Jansová Doubravka 15:051:03+0:12(3)1:57+0:31(2)3:42+0:42(2)4:34+0:55(2)6:06+0:49(2)8:05+0:59(2)9:19+0:57(2)12:42+1:07(2)13:50+1:21(2)14:36+0:54(2)14:55+0:57(2)15:05+0:58(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:03+0:12(3)0:54+0:19(2)1:45+0:11(2)0:52+0:13(2)1:320:00(1)1:59+0:44(3)1:140:00(1)3:23+0:10(2)1:08+0:14(2)0:460:00(1)0:19+0:03(2)0:10+0:01(2)
 
336Zábranská Kristýna 26:431:21+0:30(4)2:45+1:19(3)6:37+3:37(3)7:48+4:09(3)10:42+5:25(3)13:35+6:29(3)15:51+7:29(3)22:25+10:50(3)24:46+12:17(3)26:07+12:25(3)26:31+12:33(3)26:43+12:36(3)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:21+0:30(4)1:24+0:49(3)3:52+2:18(4)1:11+0:32(3)2:54+1:22(4)2:53+1:38(4)2:16+1:02(4)6:34+3:21(3)2:21+1:27(4)1:21+0:35(4)0:24+0:08(3)0:12+0:03(4)
 
 
ms40Zábranský Luboš 28:290:59+0:08(2)6:34+5:08(4)9:26+6:26(4)11:10+7:31(4)13:48+8:31(4)15:03+7:57(4)17:01+8:39(4)25:07+13:32(4)26:38+14:09(4)27:52+14:10(4)28:18+14:20(4)28:29
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný0:59+0:08(2)5:35+5:00(4)2:52+1:18(3)1:44+1:05(4)2:38+1:06(3)1:150:00(1)1:58+0:44(3)8:06+4:53(4)1:31+0:37(3)1:14+0:28(3)0:26+0:10(4)0:11+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D18 (1)1,3 km 90 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(31)3(67)4(36)5(88)6(38)7(78)8(33)9(69)10(57)11(47)12(100)C
 
1529Hladíková Gábina 44:161:430:00(1)4:570:00(1)8:390:00(1)10:420:00(1)12:470:00(1)13:560:00(1)20:320:00(1)33:580:00(1)35:300:00(1)38:340:00(1)43:320:00(1)44:040:00(1)44:160:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:430:00(1)3:140:00(1)3:420:00(1)2:030:00(1)2:050:00(1)1:090:00(1)6:360:00(1)13:260:00(1)1:320:00(1)3:040:00(1)4:580:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:120:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (23)1,4 km 115 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(79)3(67)4(71)5(77)6(39)7(88)8(76)9(78)10(73)11(72)12(42)13(85)14(65)15(46)16(47)17(100)C
 
1548Krafková Lucie 15:351:02+0:04(6)2:13+0:04(4)3:19+0:08(4)3:44+0:07(3)4:40+0:15(3)5:23+0:19(2)6:15+0:18(2)6:35+0:20(2)8:35+0:21(2)10:000:00(1)10:500:00(1)11:380:00(1)12:500:00(1)13:500:00(1)14:230:00(1)15:000:00(1)15:260:00(1)15:350:00(1)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:02+0:04(6)1:11+0:03(4)1:06+0:08(8)0:25+0:03(3)0:56+0:10(5)0:43+0:09(7)0:52+0:06(5)0:20+0:05(15)2:00+0:01(3)1:25+0:05(3)0:50+0:04(2)0:48+0:02(4)1:12+0:08(5)1:00+0:04(4)0:33+0:01(2)0:37+0:12(15)0:26+0:04(12)0:09+0:01(2)
 
262Kolínová Kristýna 15:521:04+0:06(8)2:13+0:04(4)3:110:00(1)3:56+0:19(6)4:51+0:26(4)5:35+0:31(3)6:23+0:26(3)6:39+0:24(3)8:56+0:42(5)10:17+0:17(3)11:24+0:34(4)12:10+0:32(3)13:14+0:24(2)14:14+0:24(2)14:49+0:26(2)15:15+0:15(2)15:42+0:16(2)15:52+0:17(2)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:04+0:06(8)1:09+0:01(2)0:580:00(1)0:45+0:23(16)0:55+0:09(3)0:44+0:10(9)0:48+0:02(2)0:16+0:01(2)2:17+0:18(10)1:21+0:01(2)1:07+0:21(11)0:460:00(1)1:040:00(1)1:00+0:04(4)0:35+0:03(6)0:26+0:01(3)0:27+0:05(14)0:10+0:02(11)
 
354Heczková Bohdana 15:591:01+0:03(3)2:10+0:01(2)3:15+0:04(3)3:39+0:02(2)4:250:00(1)5:040:00(1)5:570:00(1)6:150:00(1)8:140:00(1)10:25+0:25(4)11:16+0:26(2)12:05+0:27(2)13:17+0:27(3)14:18+0:28(3)14:50+0:27(3)15:24+0:24(3)15:48+0:22(3)15:59+0:24(3)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:01+0:03(3)1:09+0:01(2)1:05+0:07(7)0:24+0:02(2)0:460:00(1)0:39+0:05(4)0:53+0:07(8)0:18+0:03(5)1:590:00(1)2:11+0:51(18)0:51+0:05(3)0:49+0:03(6)1:12+0:08(5)1:01+0:05(7)0:320:00(1)0:34+0:09(8)0:24+0:02(6)0:11+0:03(17)
 
452Hermanová Zuzana 16:231:16+0:18(14)2:28+0:19(10)3:39+0:28(9)4:22+0:45(9)5:21+0:56(6)6:13+1:09(7)7:15+1:18(10)7:34+1:19(10)9:33+1:19(8)11:00+1:00(6)11:46+0:56(5)12:32+0:54(5)13:42+0:52(5)14:41+0:51(5)15:24+1:01(4)15:50+0:50(4)16:13+0:47(4)16:23+0:48(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:16+0:18(14)1:12+0:04(6)1:11+0:13(10)0:43+0:21(15)0:59+0:13(6)0:52+0:18(14)1:02+0:16(13)0:19+0:04(9)1:590:00(1)1:27+0:07(4)0:460:00(1)0:460:00(1)1:10+0:06(4)0:59+0:03(3)0:43+0:11(14)0:26+0:01(3)0:23+0:01(2)0:10+0:02(11)
 
555Hrstková Vladěna 16:481:00+0:02(2)2:11+0:02(3)3:12+0:01(2)3:370:00(1)4:39+0:14(2)5:38+0:34(5)6:30+0:33(4)6:48+0:33(4)8:49+0:35(3)10:09+0:09(2)11:23+0:33(3)12:22+0:44(4)13:34+0:44(4)14:40+0:50(4)15:36+1:13(5)16:14+1:14(5)16:39+1:13(5)16:48+1:13(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:00+0:02(2)1:11+0:03(4)1:01+0:03(2)0:25+0:03(3)1:02+0:16(8)0:59+0:25(17)0:52+0:06(5)0:18+0:03(5)2:01+0:02(5)1:200:00(1)1:14+0:28(17)0:59+0:13(12)1:12+0:08(5)1:06+0:10(11)0:56+0:24(22)0:38+0:13(17)0:25+0:03(9)0:09+0:01(2)
 
665Folbrechtová Šárka 17:101:02+0:04(6)2:20+0:11(8)3:23+0:12(7)3:49+0:12(5)5:39+1:14(10)6:13+1:09(7)7:02+1:05(7)7:21+1:06(7)9:23+1:09(6)10:53+0:53(5)11:52+1:02(6)12:40+1:02(6)14:25+1:35(6)15:29+1:39(6)16:03+1:40(6)16:37+1:37(6)17:01+1:35(6)17:10+1:35(6)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:02+0:04(6)1:18+0:10(10)1:03+0:05(5)0:26+0:04(6)1:50+1:04(21)0:340:00(1)0:49+0:03(3)0:19+0:04(9)2:02+0:03(7)1:30+0:10(6)0:59+0:13(8)0:48+0:02(4)1:45+0:41(16)1:04+0:08(9)0:34+0:02(4)0:34+0:09(8)0:24+0:02(6)0:09+0:01(2)
 
745Kubátová Zuzka 17:241:06+0:08(10)2:23+0:14(9)3:37+0:26(8)4:04+0:27(7)4:59+0:34(5)5:36+0:32(4)6:30+0:33(4)6:49+0:34(5)8:55+0:41(4)11:06+1:06(7)12:02+1:12(7)12:57+1:19(7)14:43+1:53(8)15:51+2:01(8)16:27+2:04(8)16:52+1:52(7)17:15+1:49(7)17:24+1:49(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:06+0:08(10)1:17+0:09(9)1:14+0:16(11)0:27+0:05(10)0:55+0:09(3)0:37+0:03(2)0:54+0:08(10)0:19+0:04(9)2:06+0:07(8)2:11+0:51(18)0:56+0:10(5)0:55+0:09(9)1:46+0:42(17)1:08+0:12(12)0:36+0:04(8)0:250:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)0:09+0:01(2)
 
842Janatová Lucie 17:381:13+0:15(12)2:39+0:30(13)3:55+0:44(11)4:25+0:48(10)5:31+1:06(8)6:14+1:10(10)7:07+1:10(8)7:26+1:11(9)9:40+1:26(10)11:19+1:19(9)12:19+1:29(8)13:26+1:48(9)14:32+1:42(7)15:36+1:46(7)16:24+2:01(7)17:03+2:03(8)17:29+2:03(8)17:38+2:03(8)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:13+0:15(12)1:26+0:18(15)1:16+0:18(12)0:30+0:08(12)1:06+0:20(12)0:43+0:09(7)0:53+0:07(8)0:19+0:04(9)2:14+0:15(9)1:39+0:19(8)1:00+0:14(9)1:07+0:21(18)1:06+0:02(2)1:04+0:08(9)0:48+0:16(17)0:39+0:14(18)0:26+0:04(12)0:09+0:01(2)
 
949Karochová Simona 18:061:22+0:24(18)2:45+0:36(15)3:47+0:36(10)4:14+0:37(8)5:27+1:02(7)6:09+1:05(6)7:01+1:04(6)7:20+1:05(6)9:39+1:25(9)11:23+1:23(10)12:20+1:30(9)13:34+1:56(10)15:12+2:22(9)16:29+2:39(10)17:05+2:42(10)17:31+2:31(9)17:56+2:30(9)18:06+2:31(9)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:22+0:24(18)1:23+0:15(14)1:02+0:04(3)0:27+0:05(10)1:13+0:27(16)0:42+0:08(6)0:52+0:06(5)0:19+0:04(9)2:19+0:20(11)1:44+0:24(10)0:57+0:11(7)1:14+0:28(20)1:38+0:34(13)1:17+0:21(14)0:36+0:04(8)0:26+0:01(3)0:25+0:03(9)0:10+0:02(11)
 
953Čermáková Kristýna 18:061:01+0:03(3)2:16+0:07(6)3:20+0:09(5)4:37+1:00(11)5:41+1:16(11)6:26+1:22(11)7:23+1:26(11)7:43+1:28(11)10:39+2:25(12)12:15+2:15(12)13:11+2:21(12)14:05+2:27(11)15:12+2:22(9)16:21+2:31(9)16:59+2:36(9)17:35+2:35(10)17:57+2:31(10)18:06+2:31(9)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:01+0:03(3)1:15+0:07(7)1:04+0:06(6)1:17+0:55(21)1:04+0:18(9)0:45+0:11(10)0:57+0:11(12)0:20+0:05(15)2:56+0:57(14)1:36+0:16(7)0:56+0:10(5)0:54+0:08(8)1:07+0:03(3)1:09+0:13(13)0:38+0:06(10)0:36+0:11(12)0:220:00(1)0:09+0:01(2)
 
1156Pachnerová Dominika 18:511:05+0:07(9)2:34+0:25(11)4:17+1:06(13)4:43+1:06(12)5:47+1:22(12)6:33+1:29(12)7:35+1:38(12)7:54+1:39(12)10:16+2:02(11)11:57+1:57(11)13:10+2:20(11)14:11+2:33(12)15:44+2:54(11)17:01+3:11(11)17:41+3:18(11)18:13+3:13(11)18:40+3:14(11)18:51+3:16(11)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:05+0:07(9)1:29+0:21(16)1:43+0:45(17)0:26+0:04(6)1:04+0:18(9)0:46+0:12(11)1:02+0:16(13)0:19+0:04(9)2:22+0:23(12)1:41+0:21(9)1:13+0:27(16)1:01+0:15(15)1:33+0:29(11)1:17+0:21(14)0:40+0:08(11)0:32+0:07(6)0:27+0:05(14)0:11+0:03(17)
 
1247Plochová Dominika 20:031:52+0:54(23)3:12+1:03(22)4:18+1:07(14)4:43+1:06(12)5:33+1:08(9)6:13+1:09(7)7:07+1:10(8)7:23+1:08(8)9:23+1:09(6)11:14+1:14(8)12:20+1:30(9)13:09+1:31(8)17:23+4:33(13)18:19+4:29(13)18:53+4:30(12)19:29+4:29(12)19:53+4:27(12)20:03+4:28(12)14:47
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:52+0:54(23)1:20+0:12(12)1:06+0:08(8)0:25+0:03(3)0:50+0:04(2)0:40+0:06(5)0:54+0:08(10)0:16+0:01(2)2:00+0:01(3)1:51+0:31(13)1:06+0:20(10)0:49+0:03(6)4:14+3:10(22)0:560:00(1)0:34+0:02(4)0:36+0:11(12)0:24+0:02(6)0:10+0:02(11)*65
 
1360Setínková Eva 20:321:50+0:52(22)3:06+0:57(21)4:26+1:15(16)5:27+1:50(16)6:28+2:03(15)7:16+2:12(13)8:20+2:23(14)8:43+2:28(14)11:26+3:12(13)13:16+3:16(13)14:28+3:38(13)15:30+3:52(13)16:50+4:00(12)18:10+4:20(12)18:55+4:32(13)19:50+4:50(13)20:19+4:53(13)20:32+4:57(13)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:50+0:52(22)1:16+0:08(8)1:20+0:22(15)1:01+0:39(18)1:01+0:15(7)0:48+0:14(13)1:04+0:18(15)0:23+0:08(19)2:43+0:44(13)1:50+0:30(12)1:12+0:26(15)1:02+0:16(16)1:20+0:16(8)1:20+0:24(16)0:45+0:13(15)0:55+0:30(22)0:29+0:07(20)0:13+0:05(22)
 
1451Píšová Monika 21:081:16+0:18(14)2:35+0:26(12)5:16+2:05(19)5:38+2:01(17)6:46+2:21(16)7:32+2:28(16)8:39+2:42(16)8:56+2:41(16)11:55+3:41(14)14:05+4:05(14)15:16+4:26(14)16:20+4:42(14)17:40+4:50(14)19:03+5:13(14)19:53+5:30(14)20:29+5:29(14)20:57+5:31(14)21:08+5:33(14)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:16+0:18(14)1:19+0:11(11)2:41+1:43(21)0:220:00(1)1:08+0:22(14)0:46+0:12(11)1:07+0:21(20)0:17+0:02(4)2:59+1:00(15)2:10+0:50(17)1:11+0:25(14)1:04+0:18(17)1:20+0:16(8)1:23+0:27(18)0:50+0:18(19)0:36+0:11(12)0:28+0:06(17)0:11+0:03(17)
 
1468Kochová Nikola 21:081:01+0:03(3)2:090:00(1)7:25+4:14(22)7:51+4:14(21)9:45+5:20(21)10:22+5:18(21)11:08+5:11(21)11:23+5:08(21)13:24+5:10(18)14:52+4:52(16)16:01+5:11(16)16:47+5:09(16)18:30+5:40(15)19:28+5:38(15)20:01+5:38(15)20:34+5:34(15)20:59+5:33(15)21:08+5:33(14)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:01+0:03(3)1:080:00(1)5:16+4:18(22)0:26+0:04(6)1:54+1:08(22)0:37+0:03(2)0:460:00(1)0:150:00(1)2:01+0:02(5)1:28+0:08(5)1:09+0:23(12)0:460:00(1)1:43+0:39(15)0:58+0:02(2)0:33+0:01(2)0:33+0:08(7)0:25+0:03(9)0:09+0:01(2)
 
1661Šmidrkalová Monika 21:250:580:00(1)2:19+0:10(7)3:21+0:10(6)3:47+0:10(4)5:48+1:23(13)7:16+2:12(13)8:07+2:10(13)8:25+2:10(13)12:25+4:11(16)15:14+5:14(17)16:07+5:17(17)17:07+5:29(17)18:53+6:03(17)19:53+6:03(16)20:28+6:05(16)20:53+5:53(16)21:16+5:50(16)21:25+5:50(16)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:580:00(1)1:21+0:13(13)1:02+0:04(3)0:26+0:04(6)2:01+1:15(23)1:28+0:54(23)0:51+0:05(4)0:18+0:03(5)4:00+2:01(22)2:49+1:29(21)0:53+0:07(4)1:00+0:14(13)1:46+0:42(17)1:00+0:04(4)0:35+0:03(6)0:250:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)0:09+0:01(2)
 
1744Knoblochová Kamila 22:181:22+0:24(18)2:55+0:46(18)4:19+1:08(15)4:53+1:16(14)6:17+1:52(14)7:17+2:13(15)8:26+2:29(15)8:47+2:32(15)12:07+3:53(15)14:13+4:13(15)15:23+4:33(15)16:40+5:02(15)18:35+5:45(16)20:11+6:21(17)20:56+6:33(17)21:33+6:33(17)22:05+6:39(17)22:18+6:43(17)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:22+0:24(18)1:33+0:25(19)1:24+0:26(16)0:34+0:12(14)1:24+0:38(18)1:00+0:26(18)1:09+0:23(21)0:21+0:06(17)3:20+1:21(19)2:06+0:46(16)1:10+0:24(13)1:17+0:31(21)1:55+0:51(19)1:36+0:40(21)0:45+0:13(15)0:37+0:12(15)0:32+0:10(21)0:13+0:05(22)
 
1850Záveská Anna 23:071:24+0:26(20)3:02+0:53(20)5:21+2:10(21)6:22+2:45(19)7:26+3:01(19)8:33+3:29(19)9:38+3:41(19)10:01+3:46(19)13:33+5:19(19)15:19+5:19(18)16:33+5:43(18)17:29+5:51(18)19:11+6:21(18)20:57+7:07(18)21:37+7:14(18)22:25+7:25(18)22:57+7:31(18)23:07+7:32(18)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:24+0:26(20)1:38+0:30(21)2:19+1:21(19)1:01+0:39(18)1:04+0:18(9)1:07+0:33(20)1:05+0:19(18)0:23+0:08(19)3:32+1:33(20)1:46+0:26(11)1:14+0:28(17)0:56+0:10(10)1:42+0:38(14)1:46+0:50(23)0:40+0:08(11)0:48+0:23(21)0:32+0:10(21)0:10+0:02(11)
 
1946Kopáčková Iva 24:031:14+0:16(13)2:51+0:42(17)4:09+0:58(12)5:11+1:34(15)6:52+2:27(17)7:56+2:52(18)9:00+3:03(17)9:18+3:03(17)14:25+6:11(21)16:30+6:30(21)18:28+7:38(21)19:25+7:47(20)20:58+8:08(21)22:00+8:10(19)22:49+8:26(19)23:29+8:29(19)23:52+8:26(19)24:03+8:28(19)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:14+0:16(13)1:37+0:29(20)1:18+0:20(14)1:02+0:40(20)1:41+0:55(20)1:04+0:30(19)1:04+0:18(15)0:18+0:03(5)5:07+3:08(23)2:05+0:45(15)1:58+1:12(23)0:57+0:11(11)1:33+0:29(11)1:02+0:06(8)0:49+0:17(18)0:40+0:15(19)0:23+0:01(2)0:11+0:03(17)
 
2067Ducháčková Kateřina 24:091:20+0:22(17)2:49+0:40(16)5:00+1:49(18)5:53+2:16(18)7:00+2:35(18)7:55+2:51(17)9:06+3:09(18)9:27+3:12(18)12:37+4:23(17)15:50+5:50(19)17:26+6:36(19)18:47+7:09(19)20:44+7:54(19)22:15+8:25(20)22:57+8:34(20)23:31+8:31(20)23:59+8:33(20)24:09+8:34(20)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:20+0:22(17)1:29+0:21(16)2:11+1:13(18)0:53+0:31(17)1:07+0:21(13)0:55+0:21(15)1:11+0:25(22)0:21+0:06(17)3:10+1:11(18)3:13+1:53(22)1:36+0:50(21)1:21+0:35(23)1:57+0:53(20)1:31+0:35(20)0:42+0:10(13)0:34+0:09(8)0:28+0:06(17)0:10+0:02(11)
 
2143Matějková Hana 24:371:12+0:14(11)2:43+0:34(14)5:18+2:07(20)7:02+3:25(20)8:15+3:50(20)9:31+4:27(20)10:35+4:38(20)10:59+4:44(20)14:06+5:52(20)16:24+6:24(20)18:13+7:23(20)19:30+7:52(21)20:56+8:06(20)22:25+8:35(21)23:16+8:53(21)23:58+8:58(21)24:26+9:00(21)24:37+9:02(21)
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:12+0:14(11)1:31+0:23(18)2:35+1:37(20)1:44+1:22(22)1:13+0:27(16)1:16+0:42(22)1:04+0:18(15)0:24+0:09(22)3:07+1:08(16)2:18+0:58(20)1:49+1:03(22)1:17+0:31(21)1:26+0:22(10)1:29+0:33(19)0:51+0:19(20)0:42+0:17(20)0:28+0:06(17)0:11+0:03(17)
 
2263Choutková Magdalena 28:021:18+0:20(16)2:56+0:47(19)10:48+7:37(23)11:21+7:44(23)12:32+8:07(23)13:30+8:26(23)14:35+8:38(22)14:58+8:43(22)18:05+9:51(22)20:08+10:08(22)21:40+10:50(22)22:40+11:02(22)24:42+11:52(22)26:02+12:12(22)26:53+12:30(22)27:27+12:27(22)27:54+12:28(22)28:02+12:27(22)5:03
SOB SOB - SOBSA1:18+0:20(16)1:38+0:30(21)7:52+6:54(23)0:33+0:11(13)1:11+0:25(15)0:58+0:24(16)1:05+0:19(18)0:23+0:08(19)3:07+1:08(16)2:03+0:43(14)1:32+0:46(19)1:00+0:14(13)2:02+0:58(21)1:20+0:24(16)0:51+0:19(20)0:34+0:09(8)0:27+0:05(14)0:080:00(1)*71
 
2366Chmelíková Tereza 36:031:36+0:38(21)3:25+1:16(23)4:42+1:31(17)10:50+7:13(22)12:15+7:50(22)13:22+8:18(22)14:43+8:46(23)15:17+9:02(23)19:06+10:52(23)23:50+13:50(23)25:22+14:32(23)26:32+14:54(23)31:26+18:36(23)33:10+19:20(23)34:14+19:51(23)35:21+20:21(23)35:54+20:28(23)36:03+20:28(23)
NER1:36+0:38(21)1:49+0:41(23)1:17+0:19(13)6:08+5:46(23)1:25+0:39(19)1:07+0:33(20)1:21+0:35(23)0:34+0:19(23)3:49+1:50(21)4:44+3:24(23)1:32+0:46(19)1:10+0:24(19)4:54+3:50(23)1:44+0:48(22)1:04+0:32(23)1:07+0:42(23)0:33+0:11(23)0:09+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D21B (16)1,4 km 105 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(44)3(33)4(64)5(35)6(77)7(37)8(39)9(41)10(75)11(45)12(81)13(82)14(60)15(100)C
 
169Pokorná Kristýna 21:431:25+0:10(4)2:16+0:18(2)5:12+0:32(2)6:40+0:22(2)7:550:00(1)9:370:00(1)10:370:00(1)11:300:00(1)15:130:00(1)16:320:00(1)18:460:00(1)19:270:00(1)20:340:00(1)21:160:00(1)21:330:00(1)21:430:00(1)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:25+0:10(4)0:51+0:08(4)2:56+0:14(4)1:28+0:04(2)1:15+0:02(3)1:420:00(1)1:00+0:08(7)0:53+0:04(2)3:43+0:24(5)1:19+0:06(2)2:14+0:27(8)0:41+0:04(5)1:07+0:01(2)0:42+0:02(3)0:17+0:01(6)0:10+0:01(4)
 
285Kvapilová Lenka 23:151:150:00(1)1:580:00(1)4:400:00(1)6:180:00(1)8:28+0:33(3)10:29+0:52(3)11:27+0:50(3)12:29+0:59(2)16:03+0:50(2)18:03+1:31(3)20:07+1:21(3)20:53+1:26(3)22:10+1:36(3)22:50+1:34(2)23:06+1:33(2)23:15+1:32(2)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov1:150:00(1)0:430:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:38+0:14(4)2:10+0:57(10)2:01+0:19(5)0:58+0:06(6)1:02+0:13(4)3:34+0:15(4)2:00+0:47(11)2:04+0:17(6)0:46+0:09(9)1:17+0:11(5)0:400:00(1)0:160:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
370Havlíčková Nikola 23:311:49+0:34(11)2:35+0:37(9)5:23+0:43(3)6:56+0:38(4)8:09+0:14(2)9:57+0:20(2)10:51+0:14(2)12:54+1:24(3)16:13+1:00(3)17:35+1:03(2)19:22+0:36(2)19:59+0:32(2)21:14+0:40(2)23:05+1:49(3)23:21+1:48(3)23:31+1:48(3)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:49+0:34(11)0:46+0:03(3)2:48+0:06(2)1:33+0:09(3)1:130:00(1)1:48+0:06(3)0:54+0:02(3)2:03+1:14(12)3:190:00(1)1:22+0:09(3)1:470:00(1)0:370:00(1)1:15+0:09(4)1:51+1:11(13)0:160:00(1)0:10+0:01(4)
 
477Myslivečková Zuzana 23:591:33+0:18(7)2:32+0:34(8)5:27+0:47(5)7:12+0:54(5)8:42+0:47(4)10:54+1:17(4)11:55+1:18(4)13:21+1:51(5)16:54+1:41(4)18:50+2:18(4)20:50+2:04(4)21:29+2:02(4)22:51+2:17(5)23:33+2:17(4)23:49+2:16(4)23:59+2:16(4)
NER1:33+0:18(7)0:59+0:16(9)2:55+0:13(3)1:45+0:21(7)1:30+0:17(6)2:12+0:30(8)1:01+0:09(8)1:26+0:37(8)3:33+0:14(3)1:56+0:43(10)2:00+0:13(5)0:39+0:02(4)1:22+0:16(9)0:42+0:02(3)0:160:00(1)0:10+0:01(4)
 
578Uhrová Zuzana 24:001:23+0:08(2)2:26+0:28(6)6:11+1:31(7)7:55+1:37(7)9:17+1:22(5)11:19+1:42(5)12:11+1:34(5)13:11+1:41(4)17:24+2:11(5)18:56+2:24(5)20:51+2:05(5)21:35+2:08(5)22:48+2:14(4)23:35+2:19(5)23:51+2:18(5)24:00+2:17(5)
VSP VSP - USK Praha1:23+0:08(2)1:03+0:20(11)3:45+1:03(9)1:44+0:20(6)1:22+0:09(4)2:02+0:20(6)0:520:00(1)1:00+0:11(3)4:13+0:54(8)1:32+0:19(5)1:55+0:08(4)0:44+0:07(8)1:13+0:07(3)0:47+0:07(6)0:160:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
680Pekárková Monika 26:051:23+0:08(2)2:18+0:20(3)6:51+2:11(11)8:32+2:14(8)9:45+1:50(6)11:48+2:11(6)12:45+2:08(6)13:51+2:21(7)17:38+2:25(6)20:05+3:33(6)22:25+3:39(6)23:18+3:51(6)24:53+4:19(6)25:39+4:23(6)25:56+4:23(6)26:05+4:22(6)
RBK RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko1:23+0:08(2)0:55+0:12(5)4:33+1:51(13)1:41+0:17(5)1:130:00(1)2:03+0:21(7)0:57+0:05(5)1:06+0:17(5)3:47+0:28(6)2:27+1:14(13)2:20+0:33(9)0:53+0:16(12)1:35+0:29(11)0:46+0:06(5)0:17+0:01(6)0:090:00(1)
 
774Puchernová Zuzana 27:121:29+0:14(6)2:26+0:28(6)5:34+0:54(6)7:23+1:05(6)11:22+3:27(9)13:08+3:31(8)14:12+3:35(8)16:05+4:35(8)20:31+5:18(7)22:10+5:38(7)24:00+5:14(7)24:38+5:11(7)25:57+5:23(7)26:44+5:28(7)27:02+5:29(7)27:12+5:29(7)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha1:29+0:14(6)0:57+0:14(8)3:08+0:26(7)1:49+0:25(9)3:59+2:46(12)1:46+0:04(2)1:04+0:12(9)1:53+1:04(11)4:26+1:07(10)1:39+0:26(7)1:50+0:03(2)0:38+0:01(2)1:19+0:13(8)0:47+0:07(6)0:18+0:02(10)0:10+0:01(4)
 
879Gavendová Hana 28:201:39+0:24(9)2:22+0:24(4)5:23+0:43(3)6:47+0:29(3)10:07+2:12(7)12:04+2:27(7)12:57+2:20(7)13:46+2:16(6)21:50+6:37(8)23:03+6:31(8)24:54+6:08(8)25:37+6:10(8)26:43+6:09(8)27:53+6:37(8)28:10+6:37(8)28:20+6:37(8)
2XC CZ - Neregistrovaní - Haven Te1:39+0:24(9)0:430:00(1)3:01+0:19(6)1:240:00(1)3:20+2:07(11)1:57+0:15(4)0:53+0:01(2)0:490:00(1)8:04+4:45(13)1:130:00(1)1:51+0:04(3)0:43+0:06(7)1:060:00(1)1:10+0:30(8)0:17+0:01(6)0:10+0:01(4)
 
982Csakvaryová Lenka 34:112:01+0:46(12)3:10+1:12(13)7:46+3:06(13)9:36+3:18(12)15:50+7:55(14)18:55+9:18(13)19:59+9:22(12)22:27+10:57(12)26:43+11:30(11)28:57+12:25(11)31:04+12:18(10)31:45+12:18(9)33:03+12:29(9)33:44+12:28(9)34:00+12:27(9)34:11+12:28(9)
SBK SBK - KOB Start Blansko2:01+0:46(12)1:09+0:26(12)4:36+1:54(14)1:50+0:26(10)6:14+5:01(15)3:05+1:23(11)1:04+0:12(9)2:28+1:39(14)4:16+0:57(9)2:14+1:01(12)2:07+0:20(7)0:41+0:04(5)1:18+0:12(7)0:41+0:01(2)0:160:00(1)0:11+0:02(9)
 
1073Vobořilová Markéta 35:0310:36+9:21(15)11:32+9:34(15)14:31+9:51(15)16:18+10:00(15)18:03+10:08(15)20:21+10:44(14)21:34+10:57(14)22:48+11:18(13)26:20+11:07(10)27:42+11:10(10)30:27+11:41(9)31:46+12:19(10)33:03+12:29(9)34:29+13:13(10)34:49+13:16(10)35:03+13:20(10)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín10:36+9:21(15)0:56+0:13(7)2:59+0:17(5)1:47+0:23(8)1:45+0:32(8)2:18+0:36(9)1:13+0:21(11)1:14+0:25(6)3:32+0:13(2)1:22+0:09(3)2:45+0:58(11)1:19+0:42(14)1:17+0:11(5)1:26+0:46(11)0:20+0:04(12)0:14+0:05(15)
 
1175Pěluchová Daniela 35:411:33+0:18(7)2:56+0:58(10)6:49+2:09(10)9:08+2:50(10)11:06+3:11(8)14:35+4:58(9)17:06+6:29(10)18:34+7:04(9)22:44+7:31(9)24:27+7:55(9)31:08+12:22(11)31:57+12:30(11)33:43+13:09(11)35:03+13:47(11)35:30+13:57(11)35:41+13:58(11)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:33+0:18(7)1:23+0:40(14)3:53+1:11(10)2:19+0:55(12)1:58+0:45(9)3:29+1:47(13)2:31+1:39(15)1:28+0:39(9)4:10+0:51(7)1:43+0:30(9)6:41+4:54(14)0:49+0:12(10)1:46+0:40(13)1:20+0:40(10)0:27+0:11(14)0:11+0:02(9)
 
12535Zamrzlová Eva 36:232:01+0:46(12)3:02+1:04(12)7:08+2:28(12)11:06+4:48(13)12:29+4:34(10)14:54+5:17(10)16:29+5:52(9)18:37+7:07(10)28:06+12:53(13)29:42+13:10(12)32:11+13:25(12)32:49+13:22(12)34:12+13:38(12)35:55+14:39(12)36:12+14:39(12)36:23+14:40(12)
64C CZ - Ekonom Praha Outdoor2:01+0:46(12)1:01+0:18(10)4:06+1:24(11)3:58+2:34(15)1:23+0:10(5)2:25+0:43(10)1:35+0:43(12)2:08+1:19(13)9:29+6:10(14)1:36+0:23(6)2:29+0:42(10)0:38+0:01(2)1:23+0:17(10)1:43+1:03(12)0:17+0:01(6)0:11+0:02(9)
 
1381Zemanová Lenka 39:182:05+0:50(14)3:30+1:32(14)9:16+4:36(14)12:43+6:25(14)14:25+6:30(13)18:25+8:48(12)20:01+9:24(13)21:22+9:52(11)28:03+12:50(12)31:07+14:35(13)34:02+15:16(13)34:53+15:26(13)37:25+16:51(13)38:43+17:27(13)39:05+17:32(13)39:18+17:35(13)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor2:05+0:50(14)1:25+0:42(15)5:46+3:04(15)3:27+2:03(14)1:42+0:29(7)4:00+2:18(14)1:36+0:44(13)1:21+0:32(7)6:41+3:22(12)3:04+1:51(14)2:55+1:08(12)0:51+0:14(11)2:32+1:26(14)1:18+0:38(9)0:22+0:06(13)0:13+0:04(13)
 
1471Brzáková Kristýna 56:391:47+0:32(10)2:56+0:58(10)6:17+1:37(8)9:20+3:02(11)14:01+6:06(12)26:14+16:37(15)27:50+17:13(15)29:36+18:06(14)36:07+20:54(14)37:46+21:14(14)41:45+22:59(14)42:57+23:30(14)44:38+24:04(14)56:07+34:51(14)56:26+34:53(14)56:39+34:56(14)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:47+0:32(10)1:09+0:26(12)3:21+0:39(8)3:03+1:39(13)4:41+3:28(13)12:13+10:31(15)1:36+0:44(13)1:46+0:57(10)6:31+3:12(11)1:39+0:26(7)3:59+2:12(13)1:12+0:35(13)1:41+0:35(12)11:29+10:49(14)0:19+0:03(11)0:13+0:04(13)
 
 
72Podlipná Veronika disk1:27+0:12(5)2:22+0:24(4)6:48+2:08(9)8:43+2:25(9)13:29+5:34(11)16:49+7:12(11)17:45+7:08(11)-----32:5734:3036:3437:1838:5740:0440:2940:41
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:27+0:12(5)0:55+0:12(5)4:26+1:44(12)1:55+0:31(11)4:46+3:33(14)3:20+1:38(12)0:56+0:04(4)15:121:332:040:441:391:070:250:12+0:03(12)
 
86Ječná Tereza disk-----17:2128:3130:23--------------------------------------------------48:1048:2546:51
11C CZ - Atleti v akci17:2111:101:5217:470:15+0:06(16)*46
 
 
 
 
D35 (21)1,3 km 85 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(53)3(71)4(77)5(38)6(88)7(34)8(69)9(48)10(84)11(46)12(61)13(100)C
 
196Hasmanová Lenka 16:341:04+0:04(4)1:580:00(1)3:420:00(1)4:520:00(1)6:14+0:06(2)6:49+0:09(2)8:400:00(1)10:520:00(1)11:450:00(1)14:010:00(1)15:110:00(1)16:060:00(1)16:240:00(1)16:340:00(1)15:40
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:04+0:04(4)0:540:00(1)1:44+0:02(2)1:10+0:10(6)1:22+0:15(4)0:35+0:03(5)1:510:00(1)2:12+0:24(7)0:530:00(1)2:16+0:09(2)1:10+0:28(15)0:55+0:44(19)0:18+0:02(2)0:10+0:01(2)*82
 
2105Kučerová Marie 16:431:32+0:32(11)2:32+0:34(10)4:28+0:46(4)5:45+0:53(4)6:56+0:48(3)7:34+0:54(3)9:47+1:07(3)11:35+0:43(2)12:47+1:02(3)14:54+0:53(2)15:58+0:47(2)16:12+0:06(2)16:32+0:08(2)16:43+0:09(2)
VSP VSP - USK Praha1:32+0:32(11)1:00+0:06(2)1:56+0:14(5)1:17+0:17(10)1:11+0:04(2)0:38+0:06(10)2:13+0:22(7)1:480:00(1)1:12+0:19(6)2:070:00(1)1:04+0:22(12)0:14+0:03(5)0:20+0:04(6)0:11+0:02(7)
 
394Vojtíšková Erika 17:381:09+0:09(6)2:13+0:15(4)4:47+1:05(7)5:55+1:03(7)7:25+1:17(5)7:58+1:18(5)10:08+1:28(5)12:01+1:09(4)13:04+1:19(4)16:01+2:00(3)16:52+1:41(3)17:05+0:59(3)17:27+1:03(3)17:38+1:04(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:09+0:09(6)1:04+0:10(4)2:34+0:52(11)1:08+0:08(4)1:30+0:23(7)0:33+0:01(4)2:10+0:19(6)1:53+0:05(2)1:03+0:10(2)2:57+0:50(7)0:51+0:09(8)0:13+0:02(4)0:22+0:06(14)0:11+0:02(7)
 
488Malá Věra 18:091:02+0:02(2)2:08+0:10(3)4:01+0:19(2)5:01+0:09(2)6:080:00(1)6:400:00(1)9:15+0:35(2)11:35+0:43(2)12:39+0:54(2)16:46+2:45(4)17:31+2:20(4)17:42+1:36(4)17:58+1:34(4)18:09+1:35(4)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:02+0:02(2)1:06+0:12(5)1:53+0:11(4)1:000:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:320:00(1)2:35+0:44(10)2:20+0:32(8)1:04+0:11(3)4:07+2:00(15)0:45+0:03(2)0:110:00(1)0:160:00(1)0:11+0:02(7)
 
5108Zlámalová Zdena 18:471:21+0:21(9)2:30+0:32(9)4:44+1:02(6)5:54+1:02(6)7:25+1:17(5)8:01+1:21(6)10:06+1:26(4)12:11+1:19(5)13:50+2:05(5)17:15+3:14(5)18:00+2:49(5)18:15+2:09(5)18:36+2:12(5)18:47+2:13(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:21+0:21(9)1:09+0:15(9)2:14+0:32(7)1:10+0:10(6)1:31+0:24(9)0:36+0:04(7)2:05+0:14(3)2:05+0:17(6)1:39+0:46(12)3:25+1:18(12)0:45+0:03(2)0:15+0:04(9)0:21+0:05(11)0:11+0:02(7)
 
6106Ševčíková Pavla 19:041:35+0:35(13)2:44+0:46(12)5:25+1:43(10)6:50+1:58(11)8:20+2:12(11)8:56+2:16(11)11:02+2:22(7)12:56+2:04(6)14:13+2:28(6)17:19+3:18(6)18:13+3:02(6)18:28+2:22(6)18:51+2:27(6)19:04+2:30(6)
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:35+0:35(13)1:09+0:15(9)2:41+0:59(12)1:25+0:25(14)1:30+0:23(7)0:36+0:04(7)2:06+0:15(4)1:54+0:06(3)1:17+0:24(9)3:06+0:59(8)0:54+0:12(10)0:15+0:04(9)0:23+0:07(16)0:13+0:04(20)
 
7107Čivrná Karolína 19:171:03+0:03(3)2:14+0:16(5)5:18+1:36(9)6:39+1:47(9)8:04+1:56(9)8:43+2:03(9)11:14+2:34(8)13:49+2:57(8)15:09+3:24(8)17:25+3:24(7)18:32+3:21(7)18:46+2:40(7)19:06+2:42(7)19:17+2:43(7)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:03+0:03(3)1:11+0:17(11)3:04+1:22(15)1:21+0:21(12)1:25+0:18(6)0:39+0:07(11)2:31+0:40(9)2:35+0:47(10)1:20+0:27(10)2:16+0:09(2)1:07+0:25(13)0:14+0:03(5)0:20+0:04(6)0:11+0:02(7)
 
8101Mrskočová Dana 19:261:21+0:21(9)2:27+0:29(8)4:57+1:15(8)5:58+1:06(8)7:16+1:08(4)7:48+1:08(4)11:26+2:46(9)13:27+2:35(7)14:41+2:56(7)17:55+3:54(8)18:42+3:31(8)18:58+2:52(8)19:16+2:52(8)19:26+2:52(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:21+0:21(9)1:06+0:12(5)2:30+0:48(8)1:01+0:01(2)1:18+0:11(3)0:320:00(1)3:38+1:47(15)2:01+0:13(4)1:14+0:21(8)3:14+1:07(10)0:47+0:05(5)0:16+0:05(13)0:18+0:02(2)0:10+0:01(2)
 
9103Šimšová Jana 21:281:09+0:09(6)2:17+0:19(7)4:30+0:48(5)5:52+1:00(5)7:39+1:31(8)8:15+1:35(7)10:15+1:35(6)15:28+4:36(9)16:33+4:48(9)20:03+6:02(9)20:45+5:34(9)20:57+4:51(9)21:17+4:53(9)21:28+4:54(9)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:09+0:09(6)1:08+0:14(8)2:13+0:31(6)1:22+0:22(13)1:47+0:40(14)0:36+0:04(7)2:00+0:09(2)5:13+3:25(14)1:05+0:12(4)3:30+1:23(13)0:420:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)0:20+0:04(6)0:11+0:02(7)
 
1099Krpatová Zuzana 22:431:53+0:53(16)3:05+1:07(14)6:58+3:16(15)8:24+3:32(15)10:22+4:14(14)11:04+4:24(13)14:32+5:52(13)17:03+6:11(11)18:16+6:31(10)20:56+6:55(10)21:54+6:43(10)22:10+6:04(10)22:32+6:08(10)22:43+6:09(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:53+0:53(16)1:12+0:18(13)3:53+2:11(16)1:26+0:26(15)1:58+0:51(15)0:42+0:10(14)3:28+1:37(14)2:31+0:43(9)1:13+0:20(7)2:40+0:33(5)0:58+0:16(11)0:16+0:05(13)0:22+0:06(14)0:11+0:02(7)
 
1198Šimková Markéta 23:571:46+0:46(15)2:59+1:01(13)5:29+1:47(11)6:46+1:54(10)8:10+2:02(10)8:49+2:09(10)11:28+2:48(10)17:16+6:24(12)19:10+7:25(12)22:21+8:20(11)23:10+7:59(11)23:27+7:21(11)23:47+7:23(11)23:57+7:23(11)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník1:46+0:46(15)1:13+0:19(14)2:30+0:48(8)1:17+0:17(10)1:24+0:17(5)0:39+0:07(11)2:39+0:48(11)5:48+4:00(15)1:54+1:01(15)3:11+1:04(9)0:49+0:07(6)0:17+0:06(15)0:20+0:04(6)0:10+0:01(2)
 
1290Pipková Táňa 25:411:04+0:04(4)2:15+0:17(6)6:35+2:53(14)8:22+3:30(14)10:02+3:54(12)10:34+3:54(12)12:53+4:13(12)16:59+6:07(10)18:26+6:41(11)24:06+10:05(14)24:51+9:40(12)25:14+9:08(13)25:32+9:08(12)25:41+9:07(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:04+0:04(4)1:11+0:17(11)4:20+2:38(17)1:47+0:47(19)1:40+0:33(11)0:320:00(1)2:19+0:28(8)4:06+2:18(12)1:27+0:34(11)5:40+3:33(17)0:45+0:03(2)0:23+0:12(17)0:18+0:02(2)0:090:00(1)
 
1391Krejčiříková Nikol 25:443:14+2:14(18)4:31+2:33(18)7:15+3:33(16)8:45+3:53(16)10:31+4:23(15)11:20+4:40(15)15:14+6:34(15)20:05+9:13(14)21:14+9:29(14)24:04+10:03(13)24:57+9:46(13)25:12+9:06(12)25:33+9:09(13)25:44+9:10(13)
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering3:14+2:14(18)1:17+0:23(15)2:44+1:02(13)1:30+0:30(16)1:46+0:39(13)0:49+0:17(17)3:54+2:03(17)4:51+3:03(13)1:09+0:16(5)2:50+0:43(6)0:53+0:11(9)0:15+0:04(9)0:21+0:05(11)0:11+0:02(7)
 
14109Šedivá Petra 27:161:32+0:32(11)3:11+1:13(15)5:44+2:02(12)7:18+2:26(12)10:06+3:58(13)11:04+4:24(13)14:51+6:11(14)17:47+6:55(13)19:39+7:54(13)23:37+9:36(12)26:28+11:17(14)26:40+10:34(14)27:05+10:41(14)27:16+10:42(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:32+0:32(11)1:39+0:45(18)2:33+0:51(10)1:34+0:34(17)2:48+1:41(18)0:58+0:26(19)3:47+1:56(16)2:56+1:08(11)1:52+0:59(14)3:58+1:51(14)2:51+2:09(19)0:12+0:01(2)0:25+0:09(17)0:11+0:02(7)
 
15104Chvátilová Pavlína 30:481:000:00(1)2:01+0:03(2)16:32+12:50(18)17:46+12:54(18)19:30+13:22(18)20:05+13:25(18)22:11+13:31(18)24:14+13:22(15)25:55+14:10(15)29:14+15:13(15)30:03+14:52(15)30:17+14:11(15)30:37+14:13(15)30:48+14:14(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:000:00(1)1:01+0:07(3)14:31+12:49(20)1:14+0:14(8)1:44+0:37(12)0:35+0:03(5)2:06+0:15(4)2:03+0:15(5)1:41+0:48(13)3:19+1:12(11)0:49+0:07(6)0:14+0:03(5)0:20+0:04(6)0:11+0:02(7)
 
16110Bejvlová Martina 35:442:52+1:52(17)4:46+2:48(19)9:44+6:02(17)10:53+6:01(17)12:31+6:23(17)13:12+6:32(17)19:51+11:11(17)26:05+15:13(16)28:44+16:59(16)33:20+19:19(16)34:58+19:47(16)35:13+19:07(16)35:34+19:10(16)35:44+19:10(16)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník2:52+1:52(17)1:54+1:00(20)4:58+3:16(18)1:09+0:09(5)1:38+0:31(10)0:41+0:09(13)6:39+4:48(20)6:14+4:26(17)2:39+1:46(18)4:36+2:29(16)1:38+0:56(16)0:15+0:04(9)0:21+0:05(11)0:10+0:01(2)
 
1797Vyhnálková Eva 37:243:20+2:20(19)4:26+2:28(17)6:17+2:35(13)7:31+2:39(13)10:41+4:33(16)11:23+4:43(16)17:38+8:58(16)31:05+20:13(17)33:13+21:28(17)35:33+21:32(17)36:41+21:30(17)36:55+20:49(17)37:14+20:50(17)37:24+20:50(17)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:20+2:20(19)1:06+0:12(5)1:51+0:09(3)1:14+0:14(8)3:10+2:03(19)0:42+0:10(14)6:15+4:24(19)13:27+11:39(19)2:08+1:15(16)2:20+0:13(4)1:08+0:26(14)0:14+0:03(5)0:19+0:03(5)0:10+0:01(2)
 
1892Zemková Helena 45:036:14+5:14(20)7:59+6:01(20)17:34+13:52(19)19:49+14:57(20)21:49+15:41(19)23:34+16:54(19)26:58+18:18(19)33:00+22:08(18)35:25+23:40(18)42:05+28:04(18)44:03+28:52(18)44:23+28:17(18)44:51+28:27(18)45:03+28:29(18)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný6:14+5:14(20)1:45+0:51(19)9:35+7:53(19)2:15+1:15(21)2:00+0:53(16)1:45+1:13(20)3:24+1:33(13)6:02+4:14(16)2:25+1:32(17)6:40+4:33(19)1:58+1:16(18)0:20+0:09(16)0:28+0:12(19)0:12+0:03(18)
 
1989Janderová Markéta 49:151:38+0:38(14)3:11+1:13(15)17:59+14:17(20)19:40+14:48(19)24:04+17:56(20)25:00+18:20(20)29:07+20:27(20)35:52+25:00(19)39:35+27:50(19)46:14+32:13(19)48:08+32:57(19)48:36+32:30(19)49:03+32:39(19)49:15+32:41(19)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov1:38+0:38(14)1:33+0:39(17)14:48+13:06(21)1:41+0:41(18)4:24+3:17(20)0:56+0:24(18)4:07+2:16(18)6:45+4:57(18)3:43+2:50(19)6:39+4:32(18)1:54+1:12(17)0:28+0:17(18)0:27+0:11(18)0:12+0:03(18)
 
 
95Martanová Daniela disk1:16+0:16(8)2:33+0:35(11)4:15+0:33(3)5:16+0:24(3)7:35+1:27(7)8:19+1:39(8)11:29+2:49(11)-----15:5018:0120:2020:3520:5921:10
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:16+0:16(8)1:17+0:23(15)1:420:00(1)1:01+0:01(2)2:19+1:12(17)0:44+0:12(16)3:10+1:19(12)4:212:112:190:150:240:11+0:02(7)
 
102Weberová Zuzana vzdal14:49+13:49(21)16:58+15:00(21)19:46+16:04(21)21:36+16:44(21)----------33:26--------------------44:4145:3545:51
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové14:49+13:49(21)2:09+1:15(21)2:48+1:06(14)1:50+0:50(20)11:5011:150:540:16+0:07(21)
 
 
 
 
D40 (8)1,2 km 85 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(90)2(53)3(79)4(83)5(78)6(35)7(59)8(72)9(42)10(65)11(46)12(47)13(100)C
 
1118Forstová Lenka 18:231:040:00(1)2:220:00(1)4:030:00(1)5:190:00(1)7:310:00(1)8:160:00(1)10:100:00(1)12:380:00(1)13:520:00(1)15:400:00(1)16:270:00(1)17:410:00(1)18:130:00(1)18:230:00(1)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:040:00(1)1:18+0:22(3)1:41+0:22(6)1:160:00(1)2:120:00(1)0:45+0:05(2)1:54+0:29(3)2:280:00(1)1:14+0:10(5)1:480:00(1)0:470:00(1)1:14+0:50(7)0:32+0:06(5)0:10+0:01(2)
 
2116Hudečková Helena 21:171:23+0:19(2)2:43+0:21(2)4:06+0:03(2)5:23+0:04(2)8:43+1:12(2)9:51+1:35(2)13:06+2:56(3)15:41+3:03(2)16:45+2:53(2)18:44+3:04(2)19:33+3:06(2)20:34+2:53(2)21:05+2:52(2)21:17+2:54(2)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor1:23+0:19(2)1:20+0:24(5)1:23+0:04(3)1:17+0:01(2)3:20+1:08(5)1:08+0:28(3)3:15+1:50(6)2:35+0:07(2)1:040:00(1)1:59+0:11(2)0:49+0:02(2)1:01+0:37(5)0:31+0:05(4)0:12+0:03(4)
 
3120Nešporová Marie 25:242:12+1:08(4)3:26+1:04(3)5:01+0:58(4)7:12+1:53(5)13:00+5:29(6)13:40+5:24(6)15:05+4:55(4)17:46+5:08(4)20:08+6:16(4)22:07+6:27(4)24:09+7:42(3)24:48+7:07(3)25:14+7:01(3)25:24+7:01(3)
OOB Třebíč TTR2:12+1:08(4)1:14+0:18(2)1:35+0:16(5)2:11+0:55(8)5:48+3:36(7)0:400:00(1)1:250:00(1)2:41+0:13(4)2:22+1:18(7)1:59+0:11(2)2:02+1:15(6)0:39+0:15(2)0:260:00(1)0:10+0:01(2)
 
4121Kalenská Kateřina 26:522:09+1:05(3)3:27+1:05(4)4:46+0:43(3)6:23+1:04(3)9:04+1:33(3)11:16+3:00(4)16:51+6:41(5)19:44+7:06(5)21:00+7:08(5)23:12+7:32(5)25:26+8:59(4)25:50+8:09(4)26:40+8:27(4)26:52+8:29(4)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:09+1:05(3)1:18+0:22(3)1:190:00(1)1:37+0:21(5)2:41+0:29(2)2:12+1:32(6)5:35+4:10(7)2:53+0:25(6)1:16+0:12(6)2:12+0:24(4)2:14+1:27(7)0:240:00(1)0:50+0:24(8)0:12+0:03(4)
 
5119Kašparová Marie 28:202:35+1:31(7)4:11+1:49(7)5:58+1:55(7)7:16+1:57(6)10:13+2:42(5)11:59+3:43(5)17:55+7:45(6)21:51+9:13(6)22:59+9:07(6)25:42+10:02(6)26:54+10:27(5)27:41+10:00(5)28:07+9:54(5)28:20+9:57(5)
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy2:35+1:31(7)1:36+0:40(8)1:47+0:28(8)1:18+0:02(3)2:57+0:45(4)1:46+1:06(4)5:56+4:31(8)3:56+1:28(8)1:08+0:04(3)2:43+0:55(6)1:12+0:25(4)0:47+0:23(4)0:260:00(1)0:13+0:04(8)
 
6115Hančová Alice 33:292:13+1:09(5)3:43+1:21(5)5:12+1:09(5)6:31+1:12(4)9:19+1:48(4)11:11+2:55(3)13:05+2:55(2)15:53+3:15(3)17:06+3:14(3)19:58+4:18(3)31:23+14:56(6)32:39+14:58(6)33:17+15:04(6)33:29+15:06(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:13+1:09(5)1:30+0:34(7)1:29+0:10(4)1:19+0:03(4)2:48+0:36(3)1:52+1:12(5)1:54+0:29(3)2:48+0:20(5)1:13+0:09(4)2:52+1:04(7)11:25+10:38(8)1:16+0:52(8)0:38+0:12(6)0:12+0:03(4)
 
7113Votočková Jaroslava 34:155:05+4:01(8)6:01+3:39(8)7:21+3:18(8)9:18+3:59(8)14:21+6:50(7)19:35+11:19(7)21:01+10:51(7)23:39+11:01(7)24:43+10:51(7)32:04+16:24(8)32:56+16:29(7)33:37+15:56(7)34:06+15:53(7)34:15+15:52(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice5:05+4:01(8)0:560:00(1)1:20+0:01(2)1:57+0:41(7)5:03+2:51(6)5:14+4:34(8)1:26+0:01(2)2:38+0:10(3)1:040:00(1)7:21+5:33(8)0:52+0:05(3)0:41+0:17(3)0:29+0:03(3)0:090:00(1)
 
8117Zobaníková Vladimíra 35:112:30+1:26(6)3:53+1:31(6)5:39+1:36(6)7:16+1:57(6)16:10+8:39(8)20:25+12:09(8)23:18+13:08(8)26:23+13:45(8)28:50+14:58(8)31:27+15:47(7)33:03+16:36(8)34:13+16:32(8)34:59+16:46(8)35:11+16:48(8)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:30+1:26(6)1:23+0:27(6)1:46+0:27(7)1:37+0:21(5)8:54+6:42(8)4:15+3:35(7)2:53+1:28(5)3:05+0:37(7)2:27+1:23(8)2:37+0:49(5)1:36+0:49(5)1:10+0:46(6)0:46+0:20(7)0:12+0:03(4)
 
 
 
 
D45 (12)1,2 km 90 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(31)3(79)4(73)5(64)6(35)7(59)8(72)9(85)10(43)11(80)12(82)13(60)14(100)C
 
1123Hrstková Dana 18:551:06+0:03(2)1:530:00(1)4:100:00(1)5:46+0:09(2)7:37+0:02(2)8:410:00(1)10:010:00(1)12:240:00(1)14:150:00(1)15:060:00(1)16:310:00(1)17:220:00(1)18:230:00(1)18:430:00(1)18:550:00(1)
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava1:06+0:03(2)0:47+0:11(2)2:17+0:40(9)1:36+0:31(7)1:51+0:03(2)1:040:00(1)1:20+0:17(3)2:23+0:05(2)1:51+0:08(2)0:51+0:15(7)1:25+0:04(4)0:51+0:02(2)1:01+0:12(3)0:20+0:03(2)0:12+0:03(5)
 
2124Kosová Michaela 19:462:22+1:19(9)3:53+2:00(8)5:30+1:20(6)6:54+1:17(6)8:42+1:07(3)9:58+1:17(2)11:01+1:00(2)13:19+0:55(2)15:02+0:47(2)15:39+0:33(2)17:07+0:36(2)18:01+0:39(2)19:16+0:53(2)19:37+0:54(2)19:46+0:51(2)1:40
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:22+1:19(9)1:31+0:55(8)1:370:00(1)1:24+0:19(4)1:480:00(1)1:16+0:12(3)1:030:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:430:00(1)0:37+0:01(2)1:28+0:07(5)0:54+0:05(4)1:15+0:26(8)0:21+0:04(5)0:090:00(1)*90
 
3128Bochenková Jana 21:011:17+0:14(4)2:26+0:33(3)4:29+0:19(2)5:370:00(1)7:350:00(1)10:17+1:36(3)11:46+1:45(3)14:22+1:58(3)16:27+2:12(3)17:08+2:02(3)18:30+1:59(3)19:26+2:04(3)20:28+2:05(3)20:48+2:05(3)21:01+2:06(3)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:17+0:14(4)1:09+0:33(6)2:03+0:26(4)1:08+0:03(2)1:58+0:10(3)2:42+1:38(9)1:29+0:26(4)2:36+0:18(3)2:05+0:22(4)0:41+0:05(3)1:22+0:01(3)0:56+0:07(6)1:02+0:13(6)0:20+0:03(2)0:13+0:04(9)
 
4129Kavková Dana 22:411:030:00(1)3:48+1:55(7)5:59+1:49(8)7:04+1:27(7)9:12+1:37(7)11:04+2:23(6)12:35+2:34(5)15:11+2:47(4)18:18+4:03(4)18:54+3:48(4)20:15+3:44(4)21:04+3:42(4)22:08+3:45(4)22:29+3:46(4)22:41+3:46(4)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:030:00(1)2:45+2:09(12)2:11+0:34(6)1:050:00(1)2:08+0:20(4)1:52+0:48(7)1:31+0:28(5)2:36+0:18(3)3:07+1:24(7)0:360:00(1)1:210:00(1)0:490:00(1)1:04+0:15(7)0:21+0:04(5)0:12+0:03(5)
 
5126Procházková Miluše 22:531:41+0:38(7)2:33+0:40(4)4:44+0:34(4)6:01+0:24(3)9:05+1:30(5)10:26+1:45(4)12:33+2:32(4)16:19+3:55(6)18:23+4:08(5)19:12+4:06(5)20:33+4:02(5)21:30+4:08(5)22:19+3:56(5)22:42+3:59(5)22:53+3:58(5)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice1:41+0:38(7)0:52+0:16(4)2:11+0:34(6)1:17+0:12(3)3:04+1:16(10)1:21+0:17(4)2:07+1:04(9)3:46+1:28(7)2:04+0:21(3)0:49+0:13(6)1:210:00(1)0:57+0:08(7)0:490:00(1)0:23+0:06(8)0:11+0:02(2)
 
6125Fencíková Vladislava 26:071:54+0:51(8)4:17+2:24(10)5:58+1:48(7)8:23+2:46(9)10:57+3:22(8)12:11+3:30(7)13:26+3:25(7)16:07+3:43(5)19:49+5:34(6)20:43+5:37(6)22:17+5:46(6)24:13+6:51(6)25:39+7:16(6)25:56+7:13(6)26:07+7:12(6)
JHB JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1:54+0:51(8)2:23+1:47(11)1:41+0:04(2)2:25+1:20(10)2:34+0:46(7)1:14+0:10(2)1:15+0:12(2)2:41+0:23(5)3:42+1:59(12)0:54+0:18(8)1:34+0:13(7)1:56+1:07(12)1:26+0:37(10)0:170:00(1)0:11+0:02(2)
 
7133Kašparová Irena 27:441:23+0:20(5)2:33+0:40(4)4:42+0:32(3)6:23+0:46(4)9:07+1:32(6)10:51+2:10(5)12:55+2:54(6)16:44+4:20(7)20:24+6:09(7)22:47+7:41(7)24:33+8:02(8)25:37+8:15(8)26:58+8:35(7)27:31+8:48(7)27:44+8:49(7)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:23+0:20(5)1:10+0:34(7)2:09+0:32(5)1:41+0:36(8)2:44+0:56(8)1:44+0:40(6)2:04+1:01(8)3:49+1:31(8)3:40+1:57(11)2:23+1:47(12)1:46+0:25(9)1:04+0:15(9)1:21+0:32(9)0:33+0:16(12)0:13+0:04(9)
 
8130Mrázová Pavla 27:491:29+0:26(6)2:25+0:32(2)7:18+3:08(11)9:37+4:00(11)12:08+4:33(9)13:42+5:01(8)15:20+5:19(8)18:33+6:09(8)22:01+7:46(8)22:47+7:41(7)24:19+7:48(7)25:13+7:51(7)27:16+8:53(8)27:38+8:55(8)27:49+8:54(8)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice1:29+0:26(6)0:56+0:20(5)4:53+3:16(11)2:19+1:14(9)2:31+0:43(6)1:34+0:30(5)1:38+0:35(6)3:13+0:55(6)3:28+1:45(10)0:46+0:10(4)1:32+0:11(6)0:54+0:05(4)2:03+1:14(11)0:22+0:05(7)0:11+0:02(2)
 
9132Klašková Kateřina 27:531:09+0:06(3)3:09+1:16(6)5:07+0:57(5)6:32+0:55(5)9:02+1:27(4)13:59+5:18(9)15:40+5:39(9)19:53+7:29(9)22:32+8:17(9)23:29+8:23(9)25:24+8:53(9)26:17+8:55(9)27:17+8:54(9)27:41+8:58(9)27:53+8:58(9)2:22
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:09+0:06(3)2:00+1:24(9)1:58+0:21(3)1:25+0:20(5)2:30+0:42(5)4:57+3:53(11)1:41+0:38(7)4:13+1:55(9)2:39+0:56(5)0:57+0:21(9)1:55+0:34(10)0:53+0:04(3)1:00+0:11(2)0:24+0:07(9)0:12+0:03(5)*53
 
10136Peřinková Irena 32:443:59+2:56(12)4:35+2:42(11)6:50+2:40(10)8:22+2:45(8)12:21+4:46(11)15:11+6:30(11)17:18+7:17(10)24:06+11:42(10)27:06+12:51(10)27:53+12:47(10)29:54+13:23(10)31:02+13:40(10)32:03+13:40(10)32:30+13:47(10)32:44+13:49(10)
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering3:59+2:56(12)0:360:00(1)2:15+0:38(8)1:32+0:27(6)3:59+2:11(11)2:50+1:46(10)2:07+1:04(9)6:48+4:30(12)3:00+1:17(6)0:47+0:11(5)2:01+0:40(11)1:08+0:19(10)1:01+0:12(3)0:27+0:10(10)0:14+0:05(12)
 
11131Kulová Jana 34:533:29+2:26(10)4:16+2:23(9)6:34+2:24(9)9:11+3:34(10)12:10+4:35(10)14:46+6:05(10)21:25+11:24(11)26:27+14:03(11)29:39+15:24(11)30:46+15:40(11)32:22+15:51(11)33:20+15:58(11)34:21+15:58(11)34:41+15:58(11)34:53+15:58(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:29+2:26(10)0:47+0:11(2)2:18+0:41(10)2:37+1:32(12)2:59+1:11(9)2:36+1:32(8)6:39+5:36(12)5:02+2:44(10)3:12+1:29(8)1:07+0:31(11)1:36+0:15(8)0:58+0:09(8)1:01+0:12(3)0:20+0:03(2)0:12+0:03(5)
 
12127Pičmanová Jana 48:123:29+2:26(10)5:36+3:43(12)14:17+10:07(12)16:45+11:08(12)23:18+15:43(12)28:22+19:41(12)30:37+20:36(12)36:51+24:27(12)40:08+25:53(12)41:11+26:05(12)43:23+26:52(12)44:46+27:24(12)47:32+29:09(12)47:59+29:16(12)48:12+29:17(12)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:29+2:26(10)2:07+1:31(10)8:41+7:04(12)2:28+1:23(11)6:33+4:45(12)5:04+4:00(12)2:15+1:12(11)6:14+3:56(11)3:17+1:34(9)1:03+0:27(10)2:12+0:51(12)1:23+0:34(11)2:46+1:57(12)0:27+0:10(10)0:13+0:04(9)
 
 
 
 
D50 (6)1,2 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(90)2(63)3(67)4(36)5(59)6(73)7(40)8(75)9(85)10(45)11(81)12(82)13(100)C
 
1142Krajčová Věra 17:121:55+0:53(4)2:24+0:38(4)5:07+0:25(2)6:26+0:16(2)7:22+0:13(2)8:430:00(1)9:230:00(1)10:530:00(1)12:230:00(1)14:190:00(1)15:080:00(1)16:250:00(1)17:010:00(1)17:120:00(1)
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín1:55+0:53(4)0:290:00(1)2:43+0:12(2)1:190:00(1)0:560:00(1)1:210:00(1)0:400:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:560:00(1)0:49+0:10(2)1:170:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:11+0:01(2)
 
2137Jansová Alena 19:441:33+0:31(3)2:11+0:25(3)4:420:00(1)6:100:00(1)7:090:00(1)8:430:00(1)10:06+0:43(2)12:02+1:09(2)13:57+1:34(2)16:34+2:15(2)17:24+2:16(2)18:53+2:28(2)19:34+2:33(2)19:44+2:32(2)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:33+0:31(3)0:38+0:09(5)2:310:00(1)1:28+0:09(3)0:59+0:03(2)1:34+0:13(2)1:23+0:43(5)1:56+0:26(3)1:55+0:25(2)2:37+0:41(4)0:50+0:11(3)1:29+0:12(2)0:41+0:05(2)0:100:00(1)
 
3141Nožičková Libuše 20:481:020:00(1)1:460:00(1)5:34+0:52(3)7:02+0:52(3)8:12+1:03(3)9:48+1:05(3)11:17+1:54(3)13:12+2:19(3)15:08+2:45(3)17:26+3:07(3)18:21+3:13(3)19:52+3:27(3)20:36+3:35(3)20:48+3:36(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:020:00(1)0:44+0:15(6)3:48+1:17(4)1:28+0:09(3)1:10+0:14(5)1:36+0:15(3)1:29+0:49(6)1:55+0:25(2)1:56+0:26(3)2:18+0:22(2)0:55+0:16(4)1:31+0:14(3)0:44+0:08(4)0:12+0:02(5)
 
4139Gabrielová Šárka 23:251:14+0:12(2)1:51+0:05(2)5:41+0:59(4)7:05+0:55(4)8:13+1:04(4)10:59+2:16(4)12:00+2:37(4)14:10+3:17(4)17:16+4:53(4)19:52+5:33(4)20:50+5:42(4)22:31+6:06(4)23:14+6:13(4)23:25+6:13(4)
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov1:14+0:12(2)0:37+0:08(4)3:50+1:19(5)1:24+0:05(2)1:08+0:12(4)2:46+1:25(5)1:01+0:21(3)2:10+0:40(5)3:06+1:36(5)2:36+0:40(3)0:58+0:19(5)1:41+0:24(4)0:43+0:07(3)0:11+0:01(2)
 
5138Zemanová Alena 26:503:09+2:07(6)3:40+1:54(6)7:49+3:07(6)9:19+3:09(6)10:22+3:13(6)13:09+4:26(6)14:04+4:41(6)16:17+5:24(6)19:11+6:48(6)23:10+8:51(5)23:49+8:41(5)25:55+9:30(5)26:39+9:38(5)26:50+9:38(5)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor3:09+2:07(6)0:31+0:02(2)4:09+1:38(6)1:30+0:11(5)1:03+0:07(3)2:47+1:26(6)0:55+0:15(2)2:13+0:43(6)2:54+1:24(4)3:59+2:03(5)0:390:00(1)2:06+0:49(6)0:44+0:08(4)0:11+0:01(2)
 
6140Kábrtová Iva 27:322:48+1:46(5)3:23+1:37(5)6:58+2:16(5)8:42+2:32(5)10:05+2:56(5)12:01+3:18(5)13:20+3:57(5)15:20+4:27(5)18:40+6:17(5)23:12+8:53(6)24:25+9:17(6)26:22+9:57(6)27:19+10:18(6)27:32+10:20(6)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport2:48+1:46(5)0:35+0:06(3)3:35+1:04(3)1:44+0:25(6)1:23+0:27(6)1:56+0:35(4)1:19+0:39(4)2:00+0:30(4)3:20+1:50(6)4:32+2:36(6)1:13+0:34(6)1:57+0:40(5)0:57+0:21(6)0:13+0:03(6)
 
 
 
 
D55 (12)1,0 km 75 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(44)3(58)4(67)5(83)6(69)7(74)8(43)9(65)10(80)11(61)12(60)13(100)C
 
1148Hušková Eva 14:261:27+0:20(4)2:18+0:17(2)3:24+0:10(2)4:140:00(1)5:340:00(1)6:370:00(1)8:230:00(1)10:320:00(1)11:460:00(1)12:190:00(1)13:080:00(1)13:510:00(1)14:150:00(1)14:260:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:27+0:20(4)0:510:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:50+0:09(5)1:20+0:05(5)1:03+0:13(4)1:46+0:01(2)2:09+0:15(4)1:14+0:01(2)0:330:00(1)0:49+0:08(4)0:43+0:03(3)0:24+0:05(9)0:11+0:01(3)
 
2154Nováková Svatava 15:111:28+0:21(5)2:33+0:32(6)3:49+0:35(5)4:30+0:16(5)5:58+0:24(4)6:48+0:11(2)8:37+0:14(2)11:03+0:31(3)12:29+0:43(3)13:05+0:46(3)13:51+0:43(2)14:37+0:46(2)14:59+0:44(2)15:11+0:45(2)
TJ Slovan Karlov SKV1:28+0:21(5)1:05+0:14(7)1:16+0:10(5)0:410:00(1)1:28+0:13(7)0:500:00(1)1:49+0:04(4)2:26+0:32(8)1:26+0:13(6)0:36+0:03(3)0:46+0:05(3)0:46+0:06(5)0:22+0:03(5)0:12+0:02(4)
 
3152Mrázková Ivana 15:351:34+0:27(6)2:31+0:30(5)3:52+0:38(6)5:09+0:55(6)6:26+0:52(7)7:27+0:50(5)9:15+0:52(5)11:19+0:47(4)12:36+0:50(4)13:09+0:50(4)13:59+0:51(3)14:45+0:54(3)15:25+1:10(3)15:35+1:09(3)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:34+0:27(6)0:57+0:06(4)1:21+0:15(9)1:17+0:36(9)1:17+0:02(2)1:01+0:11(3)1:48+0:03(3)2:04+0:10(3)1:17+0:04(3)0:330:00(1)0:50+0:09(6)0:46+0:06(5)0:40+0:21(12)0:100:00(1)
 
4157Konopáčová Jana 16:021:19+0:12(2)2:26+0:25(3)3:43+0:29(4)4:29+0:15(4)6:02+0:28(5)7:34+0:57(6)9:42+1:19(6)11:45+1:13(6)13:13+1:27(6)13:51+1:32(6)14:36+1:28(6)15:29+1:38(4)15:50+1:35(4)16:02+1:36(4)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:19+0:12(2)1:07+0:16(9)1:17+0:11(6)0:46+0:05(2)1:33+0:18(8)1:32+0:42(10)2:08+0:23(6)2:03+0:09(2)1:28+0:15(7)0:38+0:05(4)0:45+0:04(2)0:53+0:13(9)0:21+0:02(3)0:12+0:02(4)
 
5151Doležalová Vlasta 16:031:23+0:16(3)2:30+0:29(4)3:41+0:27(3)4:27+0:13(3)5:52+0:18(3)6:51+0:14(3)9:09+0:46(4)11:25+0:53(5)12:43+0:57(5)13:38+1:19(5)14:35+1:27(5)15:31+1:40(5)15:53+1:38(5)16:03+1:37(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:23+0:16(3)1:07+0:16(9)1:11+0:05(3)0:46+0:05(2)1:25+0:10(6)0:59+0:09(2)2:18+0:33(8)2:16+0:22(6)1:18+0:05(4)0:55+0:22(9)0:57+0:16(8)0:56+0:16(10)0:22+0:03(5)0:100:00(1)
 
6150Opavová Stanislava 18:062:43+1:36(12)3:37+1:36(12)4:47+1:33(10)6:21+2:07(11)7:40+2:06(11)9:46+3:09(11)12:02+3:39(11)14:12+3:40(9)15:34+3:48(8)16:14+3:55(7)16:55+3:47(7)17:35+3:44(6)17:54+3:39(6)18:06+3:40(6)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:43+1:36(12)0:54+0:03(2)1:10+0:04(2)1:34+0:53(11)1:19+0:04(4)2:06+1:16(11)2:16+0:31(7)2:10+0:16(5)1:22+0:09(5)0:40+0:07(5)0:410:00(1)0:400:00(1)0:190:00(1)0:12+0:02(4)
 
7145Štrossová Jiřina 18:522:05+0:58(10)3:10+1:09(9)4:28+1:14(9)6:01+1:47(10)7:37+2:03(9)8:46+2:09(9)11:18+2:55(9)13:59+3:27(8)15:54+4:08(9)16:43+4:24(8)17:32+4:24(8)18:20+4:29(7)18:40+4:25(7)18:52+4:26(7)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice2:05+0:58(10)1:05+0:14(7)1:18+0:12(7)1:33+0:52(10)1:36+0:21(10)1:09+0:19(5)2:32+0:47(9)2:41+0:47(10)1:55+0:42(10)0:49+0:16(8)0:49+0:08(4)0:48+0:08(7)0:20+0:01(2)0:12+0:02(4)
 
8149Novotná Jiřina 21:061:070:00(1)2:010:00(1)3:140:00(1)4:26+0:12(2)5:44+0:10(2)6:57+0:20(4)8:42+0:19(3)10:36+0:04(2)11:49+0:03(2)12:31+0:12(2)14:08+1:00(4)20:30+6:39(8)20:51+6:36(8)21:06+6:40(8)14:39
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:070:00(1)0:54+0:03(2)1:13+0:07(4)1:12+0:31(8)1:18+0:03(3)1:13+0:23(7)1:450:00(1)1:540:00(1)1:130:00(1)0:42+0:09(7)1:37+0:56(12)6:22+5:42(12)0:21+0:02(3)0:15+0:05(10)*100
 
9147Dudová Hana 21:271:52+0:45(7)2:56+0:55(7)4:18+1:04(7)5:21+1:07(8)6:54+1:20(8)8:09+1:32(8)10:13+1:50(7)15:01+4:29(11)18:27+6:41(10)19:07+6:48(9)20:00+6:52(9)20:51+7:00(9)21:13+6:58(9)21:27+7:01(9)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:52+0:45(7)1:04+0:13(6)1:22+0:16(10)1:03+0:22(7)1:33+0:18(8)1:15+0:25(8)2:04+0:19(5)4:48+2:54(12)3:26+2:13(11)0:40+0:07(5)0:53+0:12(7)0:51+0:11(8)0:22+0:03(5)0:14+0:04(9)
 
10146Pokorná Eva 22:412:02+0:55(8)3:05+1:04(8)4:23+1:09(8)5:10+0:56(7)6:25+0:51(6)7:35+0:58(7)10:55+2:32(8)13:12+2:40(7)15:05+3:19(7)20:19+8:00(10)21:20+8:12(10)22:04+8:13(10)22:26+8:11(10)22:41+8:15(10)
TCB TCB - SK Technik České Budějov2:02+0:55(8)1:03+0:12(5)1:18+0:12(7)0:47+0:06(4)1:150:00(1)1:10+0:20(6)3:20+1:35(11)2:17+0:23(7)1:53+0:40(9)5:14+4:41(12)1:01+0:20(9)0:44+0:04(4)0:22+0:03(5)0:15+0:05(10)
 
11153Mrštíková Hana 24:542:02+0:55(8)3:13+1:12(10)4:51+1:37(11)5:48+1:34(9)7:39+2:05(10)9:10+2:33(10)12:01+3:38(10)14:39+4:07(10)19:39+7:53(11)20:39+8:20(11)22:08+9:00(11)24:09+10:18(11)24:38+10:23(11)24:54+10:28(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:02+0:55(8)1:11+0:20(12)1:38+0:32(11)0:57+0:16(6)1:51+0:36(12)1:31+0:41(9)2:51+1:06(10)2:38+0:44(9)5:00+3:47(12)1:00+0:27(10)1:29+0:48(11)2:01+1:21(11)0:29+0:10(11)0:16+0:06(12)
 
12155Zavadilová Naďa 38:022:22+1:15(11)3:31+1:30(11)7:26+4:12(12)9:20+5:06(12)11:03+5:29(12)16:07+9:30(12)28:01+19:38(12)32:40+22:08(12)34:27+22:41(12)35:36+23:17(12)36:40+23:32(12)37:22+23:31(12)37:50+23:35(12)38:02+23:36(12)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:22+1:15(11)1:09+0:18(11)3:55+2:49(12)1:54+1:13(12)1:43+0:28(11)5:04+4:14(12)11:54+10:09(12)4:39+2:45(11)1:47+0:34(8)1:09+0:36(11)1:04+0:23(10)0:42+0:02(2)0:28+0:09(10)0:12+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D60 (5)1,0 km 65 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(83)3(33)4(40)5(48)6(75)7(65)8(82)9(60)10(100)C
 
1158Dohnalová Dana 15:192:020:00(1)4:270:00(1)6:280:00(1)7:550:00(1)8:560:00(1)10:170:00(1)12:180:00(1)13:310:00(1)14:410:00(1)15:040:00(1)15:190:00(1)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:020:00(1)2:250:00(1)2:01+0:26(3)1:27+0:04(2)1:01+0:08(2)1:210:00(1)2:01+0:21(2)1:13+0:02(2)1:10+0:01(2)0:23+0:01(2)0:15+0:03(4)
 
2162Zlesáková Vlasta 16:472:16+0:14(3)4:55+0:28(3)7:22+0:54(3)8:57+1:02(3)9:59+1:03(3)11:31+1:14(3)13:33+1:15(2)14:47+1:16(2)15:56+1:15(2)16:31+1:27(2)16:47+1:28(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:16+0:14(3)2:39+0:14(4)2:27+0:52(4)1:35+0:12(3)1:02+0:09(3)1:32+0:11(4)2:02+0:22(3)1:14+0:03(3)1:090:00(1)0:35+0:13(5)0:16+0:04(5)
 
3163Křížová Zdenka 17:222:14+0:12(2)4:48+0:21(2)8:59+2:31(4)10:22+2:27(4)11:15+2:19(4)12:46+2:29(4)14:26+2:08(4)15:37+2:06(4)16:47+2:06(3)17:09+2:05(3)17:22+2:03(3)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza2:14+0:12(2)2:34+0:09(2)4:11+2:36(5)1:230:00(1)0:530:00(1)1:31+0:10(3)1:400:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:10+0:01(2)0:220:00(1)0:13+0:01(2)
 
4160Procházková Helena 18:362:21+0:19(4)4:55+0:28(3)6:30+0:02(2)8:09+0:14(2)9:48+0:52(2)11:17+1:00(2)13:34+1:16(3)14:51+1:20(3)17:59+3:18(4)18:24+3:20(4)18:36+3:17(4)
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:21+0:19(4)2:34+0:09(2)1:350:00(1)1:39+0:16(4)1:39+0:46(4)1:29+0:08(2)2:17+0:37(4)1:17+0:06(4)3:08+1:59(5)0:25+0:03(3)0:120:00(1)
 
5161Oudin Marie Reine 26:014:40+2:38(5)7:24+2:57(5)9:18+2:50(5)11:19+3:24(5)17:32+8:36(5)19:22+9:05(5)22:24+10:06(5)23:58+10:27(5)25:19+10:38(5)25:48+10:44(5)26:01+10:42(5)
COC CO - Colmar4:40+2:38(5)2:44+0:19(5)1:54+0:19(2)2:01+0:38(5)6:13+5:20(5)1:50+0:29(5)3:02+1:22(5)1:34+0:23(5)1:21+0:12(4)0:29+0:07(4)0:13+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D65 (8)1,0 km 65 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(83)3(33)4(40)5(48)6(75)7(65)8(82)9(60)10(100)C
 
1517Lohrová Jarmila 18:393:15+1:11(7)5:41+0:45(4)7:220:00(1)9:29+0:28(2)10:420:00(1)12:210:00(1)15:160:00(1)16:410:00(1)17:570:00(1)18:250:00(1)18:390:00(1)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha3:15+1:11(7)2:260:00(1)1:41+0:17(2)2:07+0:30(2)1:13+0:13(2)1:39+0:10(2)2:55+0:59(6)1:250:00(1)1:160:00(1)0:28+0:02(3)0:14+0:03(2)
 
2521Suchánková Libuše 20:012:05+0:01(2)4:57+0:01(2)7:24+0:02(2)9:010:00(1)11:18+0:36(2)13:10+0:49(2)15:44+0:28(2)17:17+0:36(2)19:22+1:25(2)19:50+1:25(2)20:01+1:22(2)
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava2:05+0:01(2)2:52+0:26(3)2:27+1:03(5)1:370:00(1)2:17+1:17(6)1:52+0:23(3)2:34+0:38(2)1:33+0:08(3)2:05+0:49(4)0:28+0:02(3)0:110:00(1)
 
3524Křtěnská Leontina 22:042:37+0:33(4)5:38+0:42(3)7:27+0:05(3)10:18+1:17(3)11:40+0:58(3)13:45+1:24(3)16:19+1:03(4)17:58+1:17(4)21:13+3:16(3)21:43+3:18(3)22:04+3:25(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:37+0:33(4)3:01+0:35(4)1:49+0:25(3)2:51+1:14(5)1:22+0:22(3)2:05+0:36(5)2:34+0:38(2)1:39+0:14(4)3:15+1:59(6)0:30+0:04(5)0:21+0:10(6)
 
4520Kohoutová Jitřenka 22:312:040:00(1)7:15+2:19(6)8:39+1:17(4)11:20+2:19(4)12:20+1:38(4)13:49+1:28(4)15:45+0:29(3)17:25+0:44(3)21:50+3:53(4)22:16+3:51(4)22:31+3:52(4)
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha2:040:00(1)5:11+2:45(8)1:240:00(1)2:41+1:04(4)1:000:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:560:00(1)1:40+0:15(5)4:25+3:09(7)0:260:00(1)0:15+0:04(4)
 
5518Nejezchlebová Věra 23:433:01+0:57(5)6:26+1:30(5)9:16+1:54(5)11:39+2:38(5)13:25+2:43(5)16:27+4:06(5)19:21+4:05(5)21:19+4:38(5)22:48+4:51(5)23:23+4:58(5)23:43+5:04(5)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov3:01+0:57(5)3:25+0:59(5)2:50+1:26(6)2:23+0:46(3)1:46+0:46(5)3:02+1:33(7)2:54+0:58(5)1:58+0:33(6)1:29+0:13(2)0:35+0:09(6)0:20+0:09(5)
 
6523Urbancová Marcela 24:582:16+0:12(3)4:560:00(1)12:13+4:51(8)15:06+6:05(6)16:41+5:59(6)18:34+6:13(6)21:14+5:58(6)22:44+6:03(6)24:18+6:21(6)24:44+6:19(6)24:58+6:19(6)
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín2:16+0:12(3)2:40+0:14(2)7:17+5:53(8)2:53+1:16(6)1:35+0:35(4)1:53+0:24(4)2:40+0:44(4)1:30+0:05(2)1:34+0:18(3)0:260:00(1)0:14+0:03(2)
 
7519Boučková Ludmila 38:164:04+2:00(8)8:29+3:33(8)11:31+4:09(7)15:06+6:05(6)18:51+8:09(7)23:02+10:41(7)27:25+12:09(7)30:31+13:50(7)36:45+18:48(7)37:47+19:22(7)38:16+19:37(7)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice4:04+2:00(8)4:25+1:59(6)3:02+1:38(7)3:35+1:58(7)3:45+2:45(7)4:11+2:42(8)4:23+2:27(8)3:06+1:41(8)6:14+4:58(8)1:02+0:36(8)0:29+0:18(8)
 
8522Hudečková Alena 73:063:07+1:03(6)8:17+3:21(7)10:13+2:51(6)33:46+24:45(8)60:28+49:46(8)63:13+50:52(8)67:00+51:44(8)69:12+52:31(8)72:01+54:04(8)72:40+54:15(8)73:06+54:27(8)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor3:07+1:03(6)5:10+2:44(7)1:56+0:32(4)23:33+21:56(8)26:42+25:42(8)2:45+1:16(6)3:47+1:51(7)2:12+0:47(7)2:49+1:33(5)0:39+0:13(7)0:26+0:15(7)
 
 
 
 
H10 (8)1,0 km 75 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(54)3(50)4(55)5(56)6(52)7(100)C
 
1168Dejnožka Vojtěch 8:311:23+0:03(2)2:22+0:03(2)3:46+0:02(2)5:180:00(1)6:150:00(1)7:330:00(1)8:220:00(1)8:310:00(1)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:23+0:03(2)0:59+0:11(3)1:24+0:07(2)1:32+0:06(2)0:570:00(1)1:18+0:03(2)0:490:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2167Kolář Šimon 9:271:31+0:11(4)2:190:00(1)3:440:00(1)5:49+0:31(2)7:07+0:52(3)8:22+0:49(2)9:18+0:56(2)9:27+0:56(2)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:31+0:11(4)0:480:00(1)1:25+0:08(3)2:05+0:39(4)1:18+0:21(3)1:150:00(1)0:56+0:07(4)0:090:00(1)
 
3172Tkáč Matěj 9:541:37+0:17(5)2:34+0:15(3)4:18+0:34(3)5:56+0:38(3)7:04+0:49(2)8:38+1:05(3)9:45+1:23(3)9:54+1:23(3)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:37+0:17(5)0:57+0:09(2)1:44+0:27(5)1:38+0:12(3)1:08+0:11(2)1:34+0:19(4)1:07+0:18(6)0:090:00(1)
 
4170Šimša Martin 11:311:200:00(1)4:55+2:36(8)6:12+2:28(6)7:38+2:20(6)9:04+2:49(5)10:27+2:54(4)11:19+2:57(4)11:31+3:00(4)11:22
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:200:00(1)3:35+2:47(8)1:170:00(1)1:260:00(1)1:26+0:29(4)1:23+0:08(3)0:52+0:03(3)0:12+0:03(6)*100
 
5169Sedlak Michal 11:492:11+0:51(7)3:15+0:56(5)4:54+1:10(5)7:04+1:46(4)8:34+2:19(4)10:39+3:06(5)11:40+3:18(5)11:49+3:18(5)
OKI OKI Sport2:11+0:51(7)1:04+0:16(4)1:39+0:22(4)2:10+0:44(5)1:30+0:33(5)2:05+0:50(6)1:01+0:12(5)0:090:00(1)
 
6171Krpata Michal 13:401:41+0:21(6)2:47+0:28(4)4:42+0:58(4)7:25+2:07(5)9:33+3:18(6)11:13+3:40(6)13:29+5:07(6)13:40+5:09(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:41+0:21(6)1:06+0:18(5)1:55+0:38(6)2:43+1:17(7)2:08+1:11(6)1:40+0:25(5)2:16+1:27(8)0:11+0:02(5)
 
7175Bejvl Marek 24:281:30+0:10(3)3:28+1:09(6)7:09+3:25(7)9:43+4:25(7)14:37+8:22(7)23:26+15:53(7)24:16+15:54(7)24:28+15:57(7)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník1:30+0:10(3)1:58+1:10(7)3:41+2:24(7)2:34+1:08(6)4:54+3:57(8)8:49+7:34(7)0:50+0:01(2)0:12+0:03(6)
 
8174Nápravník Jiří 34:303:18+1:58(8)4:39+2:20(7)11:06+7:22(8)14:13+8:55(8)16:38+10:23(8)32:52+25:19(8)34:16+25:54(8)34:30+25:59(8)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník3:18+1:58(8)1:21+0:33(6)6:27+5:10(8)3:07+1:41(8)2:25+1:28(7)16:14+14:59(8)1:24+0:35(7)0:14+0:05(8)
 
 
 
 
H10F (7)1,0 km 70 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(50)3(51)4(52)5(100)C
 
1178Švestka Jakub 11:242:25+0:27(2)3:21+0:18(2)6:29+0:25(2)8:570:00(1)11:150:00(1)11:240:00(1)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín2:25+0:27(2)0:560:00(1)3:08+0:47(2)2:28+0:24(3)2:18+1:09(6)0:090:00(1)
 
2176Hasman Jakub 12:301:580:00(1)3:030:00(1)9:07+3:03(3)11:11+2:14(2)12:20+1:05(2)12:30+1:06(2)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:580:00(1)1:05+0:09(3)6:04+3:43(6)2:040:00(1)1:090:00(1)0:10+0:01(3)
 
3180Dejnožka Martin 15:342:52+0:54(4)4:02+0:59(4)11:40+5:36(4)14:07+5:10(3)15:25+4:10(3)15:34+4:10(3)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:52+0:54(4)1:10+0:14(4)7:38+5:17(7)2:27+0:23(2)1:18+0:09(2)0:090:00(1)
 
4179Votoček Michal 18:004:18+2:20(5)8:55+5:52(6)13:19+7:15(6)16:29+7:32(4)17:47+6:32(4)18:00+6:36(4)12:41
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:18+2:20(5)4:37+3:41(6)4:24+2:03(4)3:10+1:06(5)1:18+0:09(2)0:13+0:04(5)*55
 
5182Tesař Zdeněk 20:215:09+3:11(6)6:33+3:30(5)12:25+6:21(5)17:51+8:54(5)20:08+8:53(5)20:21+8:57(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:09+3:11(6)1:24+0:28(5)5:52+3:31(5)5:26+3:22(6)2:17+1:08(5)0:13+0:04(5)
 
6181Mencl Josef 20:575:34+3:36(7)11:53+8:50(7)16:14+10:10(7)19:21+10:24(6)20:46+9:31(6)20:57+9:33(6)
VSP VSP - USK Praha5:34+3:36(7)6:19+5:23(7)4:21+2:00(3)3:07+1:03(4)1:25+0:16(4)0:11+0:02(4)
 
 
183Čivrný Jan disk2:43+0:45(3)3:43+0:40(3)6:040:00(1)-----12:4312:56
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:43+0:45(3)1:00+0:04(2)2:210:00(1)6:390:13+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
H12 (10)1,1 km 70 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(58)3(36)4(59)5(40)6(74)7(80)8(61)9(62)10(100)C
 
1197Klaška Martin 13:141:30+0:05(2)2:24+0:12(3)3:46+0:11(3)4:27+0:13(3)7:07+1:02(4)8:24+0:33(2)11:100:00(1)11:570:00(1)12:340:00(1)13:060:00(1)13:140:00(1)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:30+0:05(2)0:54+0:25(5)1:22+0:04(2)0:41+0:10(5)2:40+0:57(7)1:170:00(1)2:46+0:21(2)0:47+0:03(2)0:370:00(1)0:32+0:09(5)0:080:00(1)
 
2195Štefan Vít 14:411:43+0:18(4)2:120:00(1)3:38+0:03(2)4:22+0:08(2)6:050:00(1)7:510:00(1)11:27+0:17(2)12:27+0:30(2)14:03+1:29(2)14:31+1:25(2)14:41+1:27(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:43+0:18(4)0:290:00(1)1:26+0:08(4)0:44+0:13(6)1:430:00(1)1:46+0:29(5)3:36+1:11(6)1:00+0:16(5)1:36+0:59(8)0:28+0:05(2)0:10+0:02(4)
 
3186Hasman Marek 15:422:41+1:16(8)3:10+0:58(5)4:35+1:00(4)5:20+1:06(4)7:03+0:58(3)8:44+0:53(3)12:26+1:16(4)13:38+1:41(3)15:04+2:30(3)15:33+2:27(3)15:42+2:28(3)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:41+1:16(8)0:290:00(1)1:25+0:07(3)0:45+0:14(7)1:430:00(1)1:41+0:24(4)3:42+1:17(7)1:12+0:28(6)1:26+0:49(6)0:29+0:06(4)0:09+0:01(3)
 
4188Tuma Matěj 15:451:250:00(1)2:17+0:05(2)3:350:00(1)4:140:00(1)6:09+0:04(2)9:59+2:08(4)12:24+1:14(3)14:35+2:38(4)15:14+2:40(4)15:37+2:31(4)15:45+2:31(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:250:00(1)0:52+0:23(4)1:180:00(1)0:39+0:08(2)1:55+0:12(4)3:50+2:33(9)2:250:00(1)2:11+1:27(10)0:39+0:02(2)0:230:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
5194Nešpor Jan 17:391:37+0:12(3)2:26+0:14(4)6:48+3:13(8)7:19+3:05(7)9:02+2:57(5)10:50+2:59(5)14:09+2:59(5)15:32+3:35(5)17:01+4:27(5)17:29+4:23(5)17:39+4:25(5)6:338:33
OOB Třebíč TTR1:37+0:12(3)0:49+0:20(3)4:22+3:04(9)0:310:00(1)1:430:00(1)1:48+0:31(6)3:19+0:54(5)1:23+0:39(8)1:29+0:52(7)0:28+0:05(2)0:10+0:02(4)*77*69
 
6190Pipek Ondřej 19:501:58+0:33(5)3:59+1:47(7)6:38+3:03(7)7:17+3:03(6)9:25+3:20(6)13:01+5:10(6)16:03+4:53(6)18:07+6:10(7)19:07+6:33(7)19:40+6:34(6)19:50+6:36(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:58+0:33(5)2:01+1:32(8)2:39+1:21(7)0:39+0:08(2)2:08+0:25(5)3:36+2:19(8)3:02+0:37(3)2:04+1:20(9)1:00+0:23(4)0:33+0:10(6)0:10+0:02(4)
 
7191Zalaba Tomáš 19:521:58+0:33(5)3:17+1:05(6)9:23+5:48(10)10:09+5:55(10)12:32+6:27(9)14:07+6:16(7)17:21+6:11(7)18:05+6:08(6)19:06+6:32(6)19:42+6:36(7)19:52+6:38(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:58+0:33(5)1:19+0:50(6)6:06+4:48(10)0:46+0:15(8)2:23+0:40(6)1:35+0:18(3)3:14+0:49(4)0:440:00(1)1:01+0:24(5)0:36+0:13(7)0:10+0:02(4)
 
8193Břeň Daniel 24:172:10+0:45(7)4:19+2:07(9)6:01+2:26(5)7:11+2:57(5)11:40+5:35(7)14:22+6:31(8)21:32+10:22(8)22:27+10:30(8)23:20+10:46(8)24:05+10:59(8)24:17+11:03(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:10+0:45(7)2:09+1:40(9)1:42+0:24(5)1:10+0:39(9)4:29+2:46(9)2:42+1:25(7)7:10+4:45(10)0:55+0:11(4)0:53+0:16(3)0:45+0:22(8)0:12+0:04(10)
 
9196Zobaník Radek 28:252:49+1:24(9)4:15+2:03(8)6:33+2:58(6)8:37+4:23(8)12:01+5:56(8)16:26+8:35(9)21:35+10:25(9)22:57+11:00(9)26:16+13:42(9)28:14+15:08(9)28:25+15:11(9)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:49+1:24(9)1:26+0:57(7)2:18+1:00(6)2:04+1:33(10)3:24+1:41(8)4:25+3:08(10)5:09+2:44(8)1:22+0:38(7)3:19+2:42(10)1:58+1:35(10)0:11+0:03(9)
 
10192Mrskoč Marek 30:063:08+1:43(10)5:40+3:28(10)9:03+5:28(9)9:42+5:28(9)17:27+11:22(10)18:53+11:02(10)25:28+14:18(10)26:20+14:23(10)28:55+16:21(10)29:56+16:50(10)30:06+16:52(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:08+1:43(10)2:32+2:03(10)3:23+2:05(8)0:39+0:08(2)7:45+6:02(10)1:26+0:09(2)6:35+4:10(9)0:52+0:08(3)2:35+1:58(9)1:01+0:38(9)0:10+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
H14 (6)1,1 km 90 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(31)3(48)4(40)5(64)6(35)7(59)8(43)9(65)10(61)11(100)C
 
1202Hajný Vojtěch 19:290:510:00(1)1:560:00(1)3:190:00(1)4:040:00(1)5:590:00(1)13:17+3:19(4)14:10+2:31(3)17:130:00(1)18:190:00(1)19:050:00(1)19:210:00(1)19:290:00(1)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice0:510:00(1)1:05+0:14(2)1:230:00(1)0:450:00(1)1:55+0:06(5)7:18+5:46(6)0:530:00(1)3:030:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:460:00(1)0:160:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
2204Zobaník Michal 20:561:02+0:11(2)3:25+1:29(4)4:54+1:35(3)6:35+2:31(2)8:26+2:27(2)9:580:00(1)11:390:00(1)18:08+0:55(2)19:27+1:08(2)20:27+1:22(2)20:46+1:25(2)20:56+1:27(2)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice1:02+0:11(2)2:23+1:32(4)1:29+0:06(2)1:41+0:56(2)1:51+0:02(3)1:320:00(1)1:41+0:48(3)6:29+3:26(3)1:19+0:13(2)1:00+0:14(2)0:19+0:03(2)0:10+0:02(3)
 
3206Urbanec Hugo 25:511:07+0:16(3)2:29+0:33(3)4:13+0:54(2)7:47+3:43(3)9:41+3:42(3)12:07+2:09(2)13:48+2:09(2)20:54+3:41(4)24:01+5:42(4)25:16+6:11(3)25:42+6:21(3)25:51+6:22(3)
EZL EZL - PEV Zlín1:07+0:16(3)1:22+0:31(3)1:44+0:21(4)3:34+2:49(5)1:54+0:05(4)2:26+0:54(3)1:41+0:48(3)7:06+4:03(4)3:07+2:01(4)1:15+0:29(4)0:26+0:10(4)0:09+0:01(2)
 
4205Semiginovský Šimon 27:571:25+0:34(5)4:34+2:38(5)6:25+3:06(4)9:50+5:46(5)11:40+5:41(5)14:11+4:13(5)15:52+4:13(5)22:59+5:46(5)26:14+7:55(5)27:21+8:16(4)27:47+8:26(4)27:57+8:28(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:25+0:34(5)3:09+2:18(5)1:51+0:28(5)3:25+2:40(4)1:50+0:01(2)2:31+0:59(4)1:41+0:48(3)7:07+4:04(5)3:15+2:09(6)1:07+0:21(3)0:26+0:10(4)0:10+0:02(3)
 
5203Dubský Vojtěch 29:582:00+1:09(6)6:45+4:49(6)8:17+4:58(6)11:57+7:53(6)13:46+7:47(6)16:30+6:32(6)17:54+6:15(6)25:01+7:48(6)28:08+9:49(6)29:25+10:20(5)29:48+10:27(5)29:58+10:29(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:00+1:09(6)4:45+3:54(6)1:32+0:09(3)3:40+2:55(6)1:490:00(1)2:44+1:12(5)1:24+0:31(2)7:07+4:04(5)3:07+2:01(4)1:17+0:31(5)0:23+0:07(3)0:10+0:02(3)
 
6207Tryzna Matěj 30:041:15+0:24(4)2:06+0:10(2)6:33+3:14(5)9:01+4:57(4)10:58+4:59(4)13:13+3:15(3)14:59+3:20(4)19:50+2:37(3)22:25+4:06(3)29:27+10:22(6)29:54+10:33(6)30:04+10:35(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:15+0:24(4)0:510:00(1)4:27+3:04(6)2:28+1:43(3)1:57+0:08(6)2:15+0:43(2)1:46+0:53(6)4:51+1:48(2)2:35+1:29(3)7:02+6:16(6)0:27+0:11(6)0:10+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
H16 (7)1,3 km 90 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(31)3(67)4(36)5(88)6(38)7(78)8(33)9(69)10(57)11(47)12(100)C
 
1217Jíra Tomáš 21:390:500:00(1)3:09+1:08(4)6:21+1:12(2)8:37+0:41(2)9:19+0:11(2)9:58+0:15(2)11:530:00(1)13:050:00(1)16:280:00(1)18:210:00(1)21:110:00(1)21:310:00(1)21:390:00(1)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice0:500:00(1)2:19+1:37(5)3:12+1:05(3)2:16+1:31(6)0:420:00(1)0:39+0:08(3)1:550:00(1)1:120:00(1)3:23+2:36(7)1:53+0:20(3)2:50+0:16(4)0:200:00(1)0:080:00(1)
 
2214Hlubuček Tomáš 22:021:19+0:29(5)2:010:00(1)6:47+1:38(3)7:560:00(1)9:080:00(1)9:430:00(1)13:30+1:37(3)15:50+2:45(3)16:42+0:14(2)18:42+0:21(2)21:27+0:16(2)21:53+0:22(2)22:02+0:23(2)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:19+0:29(5)0:420:00(1)4:46+2:39(6)1:09+0:24(2)1:12+0:30(4)0:35+0:04(2)3:47+1:52(5)2:20+1:08(4)0:52+0:05(2)2:00+0:27(4)2:45+0:11(3)0:26+0:06(3)0:09+0:01(3)
 
3211Břeň Lukáš 23:011:23+0:33(6)3:02+1:01(3)5:090:00(1)8:54+0:58(3)10:13+1:05(3)10:44+1:01(3)14:32+2:39(4)16:46+3:41(4)17:38+1:10(3)19:43+1:22(4)22:26+1:15(3)22:52+1:21(3)23:01+1:22(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:23+0:33(6)1:39+0:57(3)2:070:00(1)3:45+3:00(7)1:19+0:37(5)0:310:00(1)3:48+1:53(6)2:14+1:02(3)0:52+0:05(2)2:05+0:32(5)2:43+0:09(2)0:26+0:06(3)0:09+0:01(3)
 
4213Kašpar Ludvík 24:100:56+0:06(2)2:25+0:24(2)8:59+3:50(7)9:44+1:48(5)11:17+2:09(5)12:06+2:23(5)15:11+3:18(6)17:35+4:30(5)18:55+2:27(5)20:28+2:07(5)23:34+2:23(4)24:00+2:29(4)24:10+2:31(4)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:56+0:06(2)1:29+0:47(2)6:34+4:27(7)0:450:00(1)1:33+0:51(6)0:49+0:18(6)3:05+1:10(4)2:24+1:12(5)1:20+0:33(4)1:330:00(1)3:06+0:32(5)0:26+0:06(3)0:10+0:02(6)
 
5220Peřinka Šimon 25:091:08+0:18(3)4:12+2:11(6)7:39+2:30(4)9:34+1:38(4)10:24+1:16(4)11:06+1:23(4)13:06+1:13(2)14:19+1:14(2)17:40+1:12(4)19:30+1:09(3)24:39+3:28(5)25:00+3:29(5)25:09+3:30(5)
BBM BBM - BETA URSUS Orienteering1:08+0:18(3)3:04+2:22(6)3:27+1:20(4)1:55+1:10(4)0:50+0:08(2)0:42+0:11(4)2:00+0:05(2)1:13+0:01(2)3:21+2:34(6)1:50+0:17(2)5:09+2:35(7)0:21+0:01(2)0:09+0:01(3)
 
6212Švestka Vít 27:111:09+0:19(4)5:27+3:26(7)8:33+3:24(5)10:31+2:35(7)11:23+2:15(6)12:09+2:26(6)14:58+3:05(5)20:12+7:07(6)20:59+4:31(6)23:50+5:29(6)26:24+5:13(6)27:03+5:32(6)27:11+5:32(6)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:09+0:19(4)4:18+3:36(7)3:06+0:59(2)1:58+1:13(5)0:52+0:10(3)0:46+0:15(5)2:49+0:54(3)5:14+4:02(7)0:470:00(1)2:51+1:18(6)2:340:00(1)0:39+0:19(6)0:080:00(1)
 
7215Ash Adam 31:142:04+1:14(7)4:08+2:07(5)8:52+3:43(6)10:23+2:27(6)13:00+3:52(7)14:16+4:33(7)18:36+6:43(7)21:22+8:17(7)23:30+7:02(7)26:35+8:14(7)30:23+9:12(7)31:04+9:33(7)31:14+9:35(7)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice2:04+1:14(7)2:04+1:22(4)4:44+2:37(5)1:31+0:46(3)2:37+1:55(7)1:16+0:45(7)4:20+2:25(7)2:46+1:34(6)2:08+1:21(5)3:05+1:32(7)3:48+1:14(6)0:41+0:21(7)0:10+0:02(6)
 
 
 
 
H18 (4)1,4 km 115 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(79)3(67)4(71)5(77)6(39)7(88)8(76)9(78)10(73)11(72)12(42)13(85)14(65)15(46)16(47)17(100)C
 
1222Aster Tomáš 15:480:520:00(1)1:590:00(1)2:590:00(1)3:280:00(1)4:220:00(1)4:590:00(1)5:440:00(1)6:020:00(1)8:200:00(1)9:490:00(1)10:590:00(1)11:450:00(1)13:080:00(1)14:140:00(1)14:470:00(1)15:150:00(1)15:400:00(1)15:480:00(1)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný0:520:00(1)1:070:00(1)1:000:00(1)0:290:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:370:00(1)0:450:00(1)0:180:00(1)2:18+0:09(2)1:290:00(1)1:100:00(1)0:46+0:07(2)1:230:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:330:00(1)0:280:00(1)0:25+0:01(2)0:08+0:01(3)
 
2221Hájek Vojtěch 36:391:22+0:30(4)8:25+6:26(4)10:33+7:34(3)13:36+10:08(3)15:43+11:21(3)18:08+13:09(3)19:34+13:50(3)20:01+13:59(3)22:10+13:50(3)24:20+14:31(3)28:58+17:59(3)29:37+17:52(3)31:47+18:39(2)33:17+19:03(2)35:22+20:35(2)36:01+20:46(2)36:32+20:52(2)36:39+20:51(2)7:10
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:22+0:30(4)7:03+5:56(4)2:08+1:08(2)3:03+2:34(4)2:07+1:13(4)2:25+1:48(3)1:26+0:41(3)0:27+0:09(3)2:090:00(1)2:10+0:41(2)4:38+3:28(3)0:390:00(1)2:10+0:47(2)1:30+0:24(2)2:05+1:32(3)0:39+0:11(2)0:31+0:07(3)0:070:00(1)*40
 
3224Dušek Martin 38:241:06+0:14(2)2:21+0:22(2)4:56+1:57(2)6:16+2:48(2)7:25+3:03(2)9:54+4:55(2)10:53+5:09(2)11:19+5:17(2)16:53+8:33(2)20:32+10:43(2)26:50+15:51(2)27:56+16:11(2)32:26+19:18(3)35:56+21:42(3)36:58+22:11(3)37:40+22:25(3)38:17+22:37(3)38:24+22:36(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:06+0:14(2)1:15+0:08(2)2:35+1:35(3)1:20+0:51(2)1:09+0:15(2)2:29+1:52(4)0:59+0:14(2)0:26+0:08(2)5:34+3:25(4)3:39+2:10(4)6:18+5:08(4)1:06+0:27(3)4:30+3:07(4)3:30+2:24(3)1:02+0:29(2)0:42+0:14(3)0:37+0:13(4)0:070:00(1)
 
4223Bouček Jakub 45:361:16+0:24(3)4:04+2:05(3)15:17+12:18(4)17:34+14:06(4)19:22+15:00(4)21:00+16:01(4)22:48+17:04(4)23:24+17:22(4)27:51+19:31(4)30:24+20:35(4)32:41+21:42(4)33:57+22:12(4)36:23+23:15(4)39:59+25:45(4)43:50+29:03(4)45:04+29:49(4)45:28+29:48(4)45:36+29:48(4)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice1:16+0:24(3)2:48+1:41(3)11:13+10:13(4)2:17+1:48(3)1:48+0:54(3)1:38+1:01(2)1:48+1:03(4)0:36+0:18(4)4:27+2:18(3)2:33+1:04(3)2:17+1:07(2)1:16+0:37(4)2:26+1:03(3)3:36+2:30(4)3:51+3:18(4)1:14+0:46(4)0:240:00(1)0:08+0:01(3)
 
 
 
 
H21A (51)1,6 km 125 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(53)3(33)4(78)5(35)6(36)7(76)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(74)12(42)13(43)14(48)15(57)16(45)17(80)18(47)19(100)C
 
1462Škoda Jakub 16:180:510:00(1)1:08+0:01(2)2:570:00(1)4:080:00(1)4:380:00(1)5:51+0:08(2)6:11+0:07(2)6:50+0:06(2)7:17+0:08(2)9:050:00(1)10:13+0:10(3)10:51+0:16(3)11:47+0:17(3)12:42+0:06(3)13:11+0:02(2)14:45+0:08(2)15:07+0:08(2)15:520:00(1)16:110:00(1)16:180:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer0:510:00(1)0:17+0:02(5)1:49+0:03(2)1:11+0:14(20)0:30+0:08(4)1:13+0:09(9)0:200:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:27+0:08(18)1:48+0:09(5)1:08+0:27(21)0:38+0:07(20)0:56+0:07(5)0:550:00(1)0:29+0:03(3)1:34+0:20(10)0:22+0:01(2)0:45+0:01(2)0:19+0:01(2)0:070:00(1)
 
2503Janata Martin 16:331:01+0:10(6)1:18+0:11(4)3:19+0:22(6)4:16+0:08(4)4:47+0:09(4)5:53+0:10(3)6:15+0:11(3)7:01+0:17(3)7:26+0:17(3)9:050:00(1)10:030:00(1)10:350:00(1)11:33+0:03(2)12:360:00(1)13:090:00(1)14:46+0:09(3)15:14+0:15(3)16:06+0:14(2)16:25+0:14(2)16:33+0:15(2)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:01+0:10(6)0:17+0:02(5)2:01+0:15(10)0:570:00(1)0:31+0:09(7)1:06+0:02(2)0:22+0:02(7)0:46+0:07(12)0:25+0:06(11)1:390:00(1)0:58+0:17(10)0:32+0:01(3)0:58+0:09(6)1:03+0:08(7)0:33+0:07(10)1:37+0:23(14)0:28+0:07(21)0:52+0:08(7)0:19+0:01(2)0:08+0:01(7)
 
3498Losman Petr 16:521:04+0:13(13)1:21+0:14(8)3:07+0:10(2)4:080:00(1)4:39+0:01(3)5:430:00(1)6:040:00(1)6:440:00(1)7:090:00(1)9:06+0:01(3)10:030:00(1)10:40+0:05(2)11:300:00(1)12:40+0:04(2)13:20+0:11(3)14:370:00(1)14:590:00(1)16:20+0:28(3)16:42+0:31(3)16:52+0:34(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:04+0:13(13)0:17+0:02(5)1:460:00(1)1:01+0:04(6)0:31+0:09(7)1:040:00(1)0:21+0:01(3)0:40+0:01(2)0:25+0:06(11)1:57+0:18(13)0:57+0:16(9)0:37+0:06(17)0:50+0:01(2)1:10+0:15(13)0:40+0:14(23)1:17+0:03(2)0:22+0:01(2)1:21+0:37(40)0:22+0:04(14)0:10+0:03(39)
 
4475Janda Martin 17:071:21+0:30(33)1:39+0:32(29)3:50+0:53(20)4:55+0:47(17)5:26+0:48(14)6:32+0:49(9)6:54+0:50(9)7:45+1:01(9)8:04+0:55(8)9:46+0:41(6)10:38+0:35(5)11:10+0:35(5)12:23+0:53(6)13:34+0:58(6)14:07+0:58(6)15:21+0:44(4)15:43+0:44(4)16:38+0:46(4)17:00+0:49(4)17:07+0:49(4)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:21+0:30(33)0:18+0:03(10)2:11+0:25(18)1:05+0:08(11)0:31+0:09(7)1:06+0:02(2)0:22+0:02(7)0:51+0:12(21)0:190:00(1)1:42+0:03(3)0:52+0:11(3)0:32+0:01(3)1:13+0:24(27)1:11+0:16(16)0:33+0:07(10)1:140:00(1)0:22+0:01(2)0:55+0:11(13)0:22+0:04(14)0:070:00(1)
 
5528Žemlík Pavel 17:391:08+0:17(17)1:26+0:19(14)3:35+0:38(14)4:34+0:26(10)5:09+0:31(8)6:23+0:40(8)6:47+0:43(7)7:44+1:00(8)8:11+1:02(9)10:10+1:05(11)11:13+1:10(11)11:44+1:09(11)12:39+1:09(9)13:45+1:09(8)14:20+1:11(8)15:47+1:10(6)16:15+1:16(6)17:09+1:17(5)17:30+1:19(5)17:39+1:21(5)
TZL TZL - SKOB Zlín1:08+0:17(17)0:18+0:03(10)2:09+0:23(15)0:59+0:02(3)0:35+0:13(16)1:14+0:10(10)0:24+0:04(13)0:57+0:18(31)0:27+0:08(18)1:59+0:20(18)1:03+0:22(16)0:310:00(1)0:55+0:06(4)1:06+0:11(9)0:35+0:09(16)1:27+0:13(3)0:28+0:07(21)0:54+0:10(12)0:21+0:03(8)0:09+0:02(20)
 
6467Kořínek Jindřich 17:441:03+0:12(10)1:21+0:14(8)3:18+0:21(4)4:26+0:18(5)4:54+0:16(5)6:06+0:23(4)6:28+0:24(4)7:11+0:27(4)7:34+0:25(4)9:35+0:30(4)10:29+0:26(4)11:04+0:29(4)12:12+0:42(4)13:10+0:34(4)13:44+0:35(4)15:22+0:45(5)15:54+0:55(5)17:16+1:24(6)17:36+1:25(6)17:44+1:26(6)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:03+0:12(10)0:18+0:03(10)1:57+0:11(4)1:08+0:11(15)0:28+0:06(3)1:12+0:08(7)0:22+0:02(7)0:43+0:04(5)0:23+0:04(4)2:01+0:22(22)0:54+0:13(5)0:35+0:04(9)1:08+0:19(18)0:58+0:03(4)0:34+0:08(13)1:38+0:24(15)0:32+0:11(36)1:22+0:38(41)0:20+0:02(4)0:08+0:01(7)
 
7465Kamenický Jakub 17:560:58+0:07(4)1:18+0:11(4)3:18+0:21(4)4:27+0:19(6)5:09+0:31(8)6:20+0:37(7)6:48+0:44(8)7:32+0:48(7)7:57+0:48(6)10:02+0:57(8)11:03+1:00(9)11:37+1:02(8)12:38+1:08(8)13:48+1:12(9)14:41+1:32(9)16:19+1:42(10)16:44+1:45(9)17:28+1:36(7)17:48+1:37(7)17:56+1:38(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové0:58+0:07(4)0:20+0:05(20)2:00+0:14(8)1:09+0:12(16)0:42+0:20(29)1:11+0:07(6)0:28+0:08(27)0:44+0:05(6)0:25+0:06(11)2:05+0:26(27)1:01+0:20(13)0:34+0:03(6)1:01+0:12(10)1:10+0:15(13)0:53+0:27(40)1:38+0:24(15)0:25+0:04(8)0:440:00(1)0:20+0:02(4)0:08+0:01(7)
 
8508Hanslian David 18:050:57+0:06(3)1:13+0:06(3)3:13+0:16(3)4:12+0:04(3)4:380:00(1)6:16+0:33(5)6:36+0:32(5)7:23+0:39(5)7:44+0:35(5)9:39+0:34(5)10:44+0:41(6)11:27+0:52(7)12:21+0:51(5)13:23+0:47(5)14:08+0:59(7)16:12+1:35(7)16:38+1:39(7)17:31+1:39(8)17:56+1:45(8)18:05+1:47(8)
OOB TJ Slovan Lu LCE0:57+0:06(3)0:16+0:01(2)2:00+0:14(8)0:59+0:02(3)0:26+0:04(2)1:38+0:34(30)0:200:00(1)0:47+0:08(14)0:21+0:02(2)1:55+0:16(10)1:05+0:24(17)0:43+0:12(30)0:54+0:05(3)1:02+0:07(6)0:45+0:19(30)2:04+0:50(35)0:26+0:05(14)0:53+0:09(10)0:25+0:07(25)0:09+0:02(20)
 
9502Kučera Jan 18:131:01+0:10(6)1:21+0:14(8)3:20+0:23(7)4:27+0:19(6)5:01+0:23(6)6:17+0:34(6)6:41+0:37(6)7:28+0:44(6)7:58+0:49(7)9:55+0:50(7)11:02+0:59(8)11:37+1:02(8)12:26+0:56(7)13:34+0:58(6)14:06+0:57(5)16:12+1:35(7)16:41+1:42(8)17:39+1:47(9)18:04+1:53(9)18:13+1:55(9)
VSP VSP - USK Praha1:01+0:10(6)0:20+0:05(20)1:59+0:13(7)1:07+0:10(12)0:34+0:12(13)1:16+0:12(12)0:24+0:04(13)0:47+0:08(14)0:30+0:11(32)1:57+0:18(13)1:07+0:26(19)0:35+0:04(9)0:490:00(1)1:08+0:13(11)0:32+0:06(9)2:06+0:52(39)0:29+0:08(26)0:58+0:14(24)0:25+0:07(25)0:09+0:02(20)
 
10479Novák Jiří 18:150:59+0:08(5)1:18+0:11(4)3:31+0:34(11)4:38+0:30(11)5:08+0:30(7)6:37+0:54(11)7:03+0:59(11)7:53+1:09(11)8:16+1:07(11)10:09+1:04(10)11:37+1:34(14)12:11+1:36(14)13:14+1:44(11)14:14+1:38(11)14:54+1:45(11)16:28+1:51(11)16:53+1:54(11)17:49+1:57(10)18:07+1:56(10)18:15+1:57(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka0:59+0:08(5)0:19+0:04(15)2:13+0:27(20)1:07+0:10(12)0:30+0:08(4)1:29+0:25(22)0:26+0:06(20)0:50+0:11(19)0:23+0:04(4)1:53+0:14(8)1:28+0:47(40)0:34+0:03(6)1:03+0:14(13)1:00+0:05(5)0:40+0:14(23)1:34+0:20(10)0:25+0:04(8)0:56+0:12(17)0:180:00(1)0:08+0:01(7)
 
11499Grundman Vojtěch 18:231:10+0:19(20)1:32+0:25(20)3:39+0:42(17)4:43+0:35(14)5:17+0:39(10)6:52+1:09(13)7:22+1:18(13)8:06+1:22(13)8:35+1:26(14)10:29+1:24(15)11:47+1:44(16)12:27+1:52(16)13:27+1:57(13)14:38+2:02(12)15:07+1:58(12)16:37+2:00(12)17:03+2:04(12)17:52+2:00(11)18:16+2:05(11)18:23+2:05(11)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:10+0:19(20)0:22+0:07(30)2:07+0:21(13)1:04+0:07(9)0:34+0:12(13)1:35+0:31(27)0:30+0:10(35)0:44+0:05(6)0:29+0:10(27)1:54+0:15(9)1:18+0:37(26)0:40+0:09(24)1:00+0:11(9)1:11+0:16(16)0:29+0:03(3)1:30+0:16(7)0:26+0:05(14)0:49+0:05(6)0:24+0:06(22)0:070:00(1)
 
12481Martan Jiří 18:411:12+0:21(22)1:31+0:24(19)3:29+0:32(9)5:25+1:17(21)5:57+1:19(21)7:06+1:23(16)7:30+1:26(15)8:15+1:31(16)8:39+1:30(16)10:20+1:15(13)11:38+1:35(15)12:15+1:40(15)13:18+1:48(12)14:40+2:04(14)15:15+2:06(14)16:43+2:06(13)17:10+2:11(13)18:05+2:13(12)18:31+2:20(12)18:41+2:23(12)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:12+0:21(22)0:19+0:04(15)1:58+0:12(6)1:56+0:59(45)0:32+0:10(11)1:09+0:05(5)0:24+0:04(13)0:45+0:06(9)0:24+0:05(7)1:41+0:02(2)1:18+0:37(26)0:37+0:06(17)1:03+0:14(13)1:22+0:27(24)0:35+0:09(16)1:28+0:14(5)0:27+0:06(18)0:55+0:11(13)0:26+0:08(30)0:10+0:03(39)
 
13506Jansa Jiří 18:480:52+0:01(2)1:070:00(1)3:41+0:44(18)5:06+0:58(18)5:43+1:05(18)7:10+1:27(17)7:31+1:27(16)8:13+1:29(15)8:37+1:28(15)10:37+1:32(16)11:31+1:28(13)12:09+1:34(13)13:08+1:38(10)14:05+1:29(10)14:50+1:41(10)16:18+1:41(9)16:50+1:51(10)18:19+2:27(13)18:40+2:29(13)18:48+2:30(13)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast0:52+0:01(2)0:150:00(1)2:34+0:48(30)1:25+0:28(30)0:37+0:15(19)1:27+0:23(19)0:21+0:01(3)0:42+0:03(3)0:24+0:05(7)2:00+0:21(20)0:54+0:13(5)0:38+0:07(20)0:59+0:10(7)0:57+0:02(2)0:45+0:19(30)1:28+0:14(5)0:32+0:11(36)1:29+0:45(45)0:21+0:03(8)0:08+0:01(7)
 
14505Kolín Jan 18:551:04+0:13(13)1:23+0:16(12)3:31+0:34(11)4:29+0:21(9)5:56+1:18(20)7:24+1:41(20)7:47+1:43(19)8:32+1:48(18)8:55+1:46(17)10:53+1:48(17)12:00+1:57(18)12:40+2:05(18)13:54+2:24(16)15:02+2:26(16)15:31+2:22(15)17:05+2:28(14)17:30+2:31(14)18:25+2:33(14)18:47+2:36(14)18:55+2:37(14)7:12
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:04+0:13(13)0:19+0:04(15)2:08+0:22(14)0:58+0:01(2)1:27+1:05(48)1:28+0:24(20)0:23+0:03(12)0:45+0:06(9)0:23+0:04(4)1:58+0:19(16)1:07+0:26(19)0:40+0:09(24)1:14+0:25(29)1:08+0:13(11)0:29+0:03(3)1:34+0:20(10)0:25+0:04(8)0:55+0:11(13)0:22+0:04(14)0:08+0:01(7)*77
 
15459Kadavý Petr 19:111:22+0:31(34)1:40+0:33(31)4:16+1:19(27)5:26+1:18(22)6:03+1:25(22)7:22+1:39(19)7:44+1:40(18)8:33+1:49(19)9:02+1:53(19)10:58+1:53(18)11:57+1:54(17)12:33+1:58(17)13:41+2:11(14)14:38+2:02(12)15:11+2:02(13)17:15+2:38(15)17:37+2:38(15)18:37+2:45(15)19:03+2:52(15)19:11+2:53(15)7:07
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:22+0:31(34)0:18+0:03(10)2:36+0:50(31)1:10+0:13(19)0:37+0:15(19)1:19+0:15(14)0:22+0:02(7)0:49+0:10(18)0:29+0:10(27)1:56+0:17(11)0:59+0:18(12)0:36+0:05(16)1:08+0:19(18)0:57+0:02(2)0:33+0:07(10)2:04+0:50(35)0:22+0:01(2)1:00+0:16(26)0:26+0:08(30)0:08+0:01(7)*77
 
16456Pospíšil Vítek 19:121:12+0:21(22)1:33+0:26(23)3:43+0:46(19)4:47+0:39(15)5:21+0:43(12)6:33+0:50(10)7:00+0:56(10)7:52+1:08(10)8:20+1:11(12)10:16+1:11(12)11:08+1:05(10)11:42+1:07(10)13:44+2:14(15)14:54+2:18(15)15:49+2:40(16)17:30+2:53(16)17:56+2:57(16)18:43+2:51(16)19:04+2:53(16)19:12+2:54(16)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:12+0:21(22)0:21+0:06(27)2:10+0:24(16)1:04+0:07(9)0:34+0:12(13)1:12+0:08(7)0:27+0:07(24)0:52+0:13(22)0:28+0:09(22)1:56+0:17(11)0:52+0:11(3)0:34+0:03(6)2:02+1:13(43)1:10+0:15(13)0:55+0:29(42)1:41+0:27(17)0:26+0:05(14)0:47+0:03(4)0:21+0:03(8)0:08+0:01(7)
 
17493Kovář Miroslav 19:481:12+0:21(22)1:32+0:25(20)3:38+0:41(16)4:47+0:39(15)5:34+0:56(15)7:55+2:12(22)8:19+2:15(21)9:05+2:21(21)9:33+2:24(21)11:32+2:27(21)13:02+2:59(21)13:39+3:04(21)14:42+3:12(20)16:05+3:29(19)16:35+3:26(19)18:07+3:30(19)18:31+3:32(19)19:18+3:26(17)19:40+3:29(17)19:48+3:30(17)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:12+0:21(22)0:20+0:05(20)2:06+0:20(11)1:09+0:12(16)0:47+0:25(36)2:21+1:17(45)0:24+0:04(13)0:46+0:07(12)0:28+0:09(22)1:59+0:20(18)1:30+0:49(44)0:37+0:06(17)1:03+0:14(13)1:23+0:28(28)0:30+0:04(6)1:32+0:18(9)0:24+0:03(7)0:47+0:03(4)0:22+0:04(14)0:08+0:01(7)
 
18457Mazal Zdeněk 19:541:07+0:16(16)1:28+0:21(17)3:51+0:54(21)5:08+1:00(19)5:39+1:01(16)7:10+1:27(17)7:36+1:32(17)8:30+1:46(17)8:59+1:50(18)11:17+2:12(20)12:18+2:15(19)12:59+2:24(19)14:07+2:37(17)15:33+2:57(17)16:07+2:58(17)17:51+3:14(17)18:26+3:27(18)19:22+3:30(19)19:45+3:34(18)19:54+3:36(18)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno1:07+0:16(16)0:21+0:06(27)2:23+0:37(25)1:17+0:20(23)0:31+0:09(7)1:31+0:27(23)0:26+0:06(20)0:54+0:15(25)0:29+0:10(27)2:18+0:39(32)1:01+0:20(13)0:41+0:10(28)1:08+0:19(18)1:26+0:31(31)0:34+0:08(13)1:44+0:30(20)0:35+0:14(40)0:56+0:12(17)0:23+0:05(19)0:09+0:02(20)
 
19504Váňa Martin 19:551:03+0:12(10)1:22+0:15(11)3:33+0:36(13)4:42+0:34(13)5:40+1:02(17)6:47+1:04(12)7:11+1:07(12)7:53+1:09(11)8:14+1:05(10)10:02+0:57(8)10:49+0:46(7)11:22+0:47(6)14:28+2:58(18)15:50+3:14(18)16:16+3:07(18)18:00+3:23(18)18:22+3:23(17)19:18+3:26(17)19:47+3:36(19)19:55+3:37(19)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:03+0:12(10)0:19+0:04(15)2:11+0:25(18)1:09+0:12(16)0:58+0:36(44)1:07+0:03(4)0:24+0:04(13)0:42+0:03(3)0:21+0:02(2)1:48+0:09(5)0:47+0:06(2)0:33+0:02(5)3:06+2:17(45)1:22+0:27(24)0:260:00(1)1:44+0:30(20)0:22+0:01(2)0:56+0:12(17)0:29+0:11(44)0:08+0:01(7)
 
20469Klaška Pavel 20:441:09+0:18(18)1:28+0:21(17)4:01+1:04(23)6:08+2:00(31)6:43+2:05(28)8:06+2:23(24)8:30+2:26(23)9:25+2:41(23)9:49+2:40(23)12:08+3:03(23)13:27+3:24(22)14:07+3:32(22)15:19+3:49(23)16:25+3:49(21)16:55+3:46(20)18:39+4:02(20)19:10+4:11(20)20:14+4:22(20)20:35+4:24(20)20:44+4:26(20)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:09+0:18(18)0:19+0:04(15)2:33+0:47(29)2:07+1:10(49)0:35+0:13(16)1:23+0:19(15)0:24+0:04(13)0:55+0:16(28)0:24+0:05(7)2:19+0:40(33)1:19+0:38(29)0:40+0:09(24)1:12+0:23(25)1:06+0:11(9)0:30+0:04(6)1:44+0:30(20)0:31+0:10(32)1:04+0:20(29)0:21+0:03(8)0:09+0:02(20)
 
21478Janovský Tomáš 20:491:02+0:11(8)1:27+0:20(15)3:37+0:40(15)4:40+0:32(12)5:20+0:42(11)6:57+1:14(15)8:22+2:18(22)9:07+2:23(22)9:36+2:27(22)12:30+3:25(29)13:59+3:56(29)14:44+4:09(29)15:46+4:16(26)17:00+4:24(26)17:30+4:21(25)19:01+4:24(23)19:27+4:28(23)20:20+4:28(22)20:41+4:30(21)20:49+4:31(21)7:42
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:02+0:11(8)0:25+0:10(41)2:10+0:24(16)1:03+0:06(7)0:40+0:18(23)1:37+0:33(29)1:25+1:05(50)0:45+0:06(9)0:29+0:10(27)2:54+1:15(45)1:29+0:48(43)0:45+0:14(34)1:02+0:13(12)1:14+0:19(19)0:30+0:04(6)1:31+0:17(8)0:26+0:05(14)0:53+0:09(10)0:21+0:03(8)0:08+0:01(7)*37
 
22476Pachner Pavel 20:511:12+0:21(22)1:36+0:29(26)3:57+1:00(22)5:22+1:14(20)6:03+1:25(22)7:28+1:45(21)7:54+1:50(20)8:42+1:58(20)9:11+2:02(20)11:08+2:03(19)12:26+2:23(20)13:32+2:57(20)14:41+3:11(19)16:13+3:37(20)16:55+3:46(20)18:52+4:15(22)19:19+4:20(21)20:16+4:24(21)20:42+4:31(22)20:51+4:33(22)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:12+0:21(22)0:24+0:09(34)2:21+0:35(23)1:25+0:28(30)0:41+0:19(28)1:25+0:21(16)0:26+0:06(20)0:48+0:09(16)0:29+0:10(27)1:57+0:18(13)1:18+0:37(26)1:06+0:35(47)1:09+0:20(22)1:32+0:37(40)0:42+0:16(26)1:57+0:43(30)0:27+0:06(18)0:57+0:13(22)0:26+0:08(30)0:09+0:02(20)
 
23485Novák Zdeněk 20:581:03+0:12(10)1:27+0:20(15)4:09+1:12(25)5:59+1:51(27)6:57+2:19(31)8:13+2:30(25)8:40+2:36(26)9:37+2:53(25)10:12+3:03(25)12:24+3:19(27)13:37+3:34(25)14:21+3:46(27)15:28+3:58(24)16:41+4:05(24)17:15+4:06(23)18:51+4:14(21)19:22+4:23(22)20:26+4:34(23)20:49+4:38(23)20:58+4:40(23)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:03+0:12(10)0:24+0:09(34)2:42+0:56(35)1:50+0:53(40)0:58+0:36(44)1:16+0:12(12)0:27+0:07(24)0:57+0:18(31)0:35+0:16(42)2:12+0:33(30)1:13+0:32(25)0:44+0:13(32)1:07+0:18(17)1:13+0:18(18)0:34+0:08(13)1:36+0:22(13)0:31+0:10(32)1:04+0:20(29)0:23+0:05(19)0:09+0:02(20)
 
24494Kafka Miloš 21:061:47+0:56(44)2:04+0:57(41)4:20+1:23(28)6:09+2:01(32)6:52+2:14(29)8:26+2:43(29)8:51+2:47(29)9:48+3:04(28)10:16+3:07(26)12:17+3:12(25)13:37+3:34(25)14:12+3:37(25)15:51+4:21(28)16:54+4:18(25)17:32+4:23(26)19:15+4:38(24)19:47+4:48(24)20:33+4:41(24)20:57+4:46(24)21:06+4:48(24)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:47+0:56(44)0:17+0:02(5)2:16+0:30(21)1:49+0:52(38)0:43+0:21(32)1:34+0:30(26)0:25+0:05(19)0:57+0:18(31)0:28+0:09(22)2:01+0:22(22)1:20+0:39(31)0:35+0:04(9)1:39+0:50(39)1:03+0:08(7)0:38+0:12(21)1:43+0:29(19)0:32+0:11(36)0:46+0:02(3)0:24+0:06(22)0:09+0:02(20)
 
25491Fiala Petr 21:431:17+0:26(29)1:37+0:30(27)4:33+1:36(31)5:36+1:28(24)6:08+1:30(24)8:17+2:34(27)8:50+2:46(28)9:52+3:08(30)10:29+3:20(30)12:27+3:22(28)14:30+4:27(30)15:10+4:35(30)16:14+4:44(30)17:36+5:00(30)18:29+5:20(30)19:56+5:19(28)20:21+5:22(28)21:13+5:21(25)21:36+5:25(25)21:43+5:25(25)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:17+0:26(29)0:20+0:05(20)2:56+1:10(37)1:03+0:06(7)0:32+0:10(11)2:09+1:05(43)0:33+0:13(40)1:02+0:23(38)0:37+0:18(44)1:58+0:19(16)2:03+1:22(50)0:40+0:09(24)1:04+0:15(16)1:22+0:27(24)0:53+0:27(40)1:27+0:13(3)0:25+0:04(8)0:52+0:08(7)0:23+0:05(19)0:070:00(1)
 
26472Semrád Ladislav 21:591:02+0:11(8)1:20+0:13(7)4:30+1:33(29)6:06+1:58(30)6:54+2:16(30)8:39+2:56(32)9:05+3:01(32)9:53+3:09(31)10:33+3:24(33)12:37+3:32(30)13:33+3:30(24)14:11+3:36(23)15:10+3:40(21)16:34+3:58(22)17:11+4:02(22)19:30+4:53(26)19:55+4:56(25)21:32+5:40(28)21:52+5:41(27)21:59+5:41(26)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:02+0:11(8)0:18+0:03(10)3:10+1:24(40)1:36+0:39(34)0:48+0:26(37)1:45+0:41(34)0:26+0:06(20)0:48+0:09(16)0:40+0:21(46)2:04+0:25(25)0:56+0:15(8)0:38+0:07(20)0:59+0:10(7)1:24+0:29(29)0:37+0:11(19)2:19+1:05(45)0:25+0:04(8)1:37+0:53(46)0:20+0:02(4)0:070:00(1)
 
26464Sháněl Jan 21:591:11+0:20(21)1:35+0:28(25)4:39+1:42(35)5:46+1:38(25)6:28+1:50(25)8:04+2:21(23)8:32+2:28(24)9:32+2:48(24)9:59+2:50(24)12:03+2:58(22)13:29+3:26(23)14:11+3:36(23)15:12+3:42(22)16:39+4:03(23)17:25+4:16(24)19:25+4:48(25)20:02+5:03(26)21:25+5:33(27)21:50+5:39(26)21:59+5:41(26)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:11+0:20(21)0:24+0:09(34)3:04+1:18(39)1:07+0:10(12)0:42+0:20(29)1:36+0:32(28)0:28+0:08(27)1:00+0:21(36)0:27+0:08(18)2:04+0:25(25)1:26+0:45(36)0:42+0:11(29)1:01+0:12(10)1:27+0:32(34)0:46+0:20(34)2:00+0:46(32)0:37+0:16(47)1:23+0:39(43)0:25+0:07(25)0:09+0:02(20)
 
28470Pátek Michal 22:071:06+0:15(15)1:23+0:16(12)3:29+0:32(9)4:28+0:20(8)5:25+0:47(13)6:53+1:10(14)7:22+1:18(13)8:06+1:22(13)8:32+1:23(13)10:22+1:17(14)11:17+1:14(12)11:52+1:17(12)15:49+4:19(27)17:15+4:39(28)17:52+4:43(27)20:04+5:27(30)20:32+5:33(30)21:24+5:32(26)21:56+5:45(28)22:07+5:49(28)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:06+0:15(15)0:17+0:02(5)2:06+0:20(11)0:59+0:02(3)0:57+0:35(43)1:28+0:24(20)0:29+0:09(32)0:44+0:05(6)0:26+0:07(14)1:50+0:11(7)0:55+0:14(7)0:35+0:04(9)3:57+3:08(48)1:26+0:31(31)0:37+0:11(19)2:12+0:58(41)0:28+0:07(21)0:52+0:08(7)0:32+0:14(49)0:11+0:04(45)